Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Irlanda del Nord

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

05/05 21:30
Finale 
Cliftonville
Coleraine
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Coleraine
Larne
31/03 22:00
Finale 
Cliftonville
Loughgall1
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Ballymena United
Larne
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Coleraine
Glentoran
14/03 03:45
Finale 
Linfield FC
Cliftonville
03/03 23:00
Finale 
Glenavon Lurgan
Loughgall
07/02 03:45
Finale 
Newry City
Glenavon Lurgan
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Ballymena United
Ballinamallard United
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Ballyclare Comrades
Glentoran
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Glenavon Lurgan
Dungannon Swifts1
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Coleraine
Institute
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Larne
Dundela
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Linfield FC
Newry City
03/02 23:00
Finale 
Loughgall
Ards
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Ballymena United
Moyola Park
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Larne
Dergview
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Carrick Rangers
Glenavon Lurgan
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Coleraine
Lisburn Distillery
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Crusaders FC
Maiden City
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Ballinamallard United
Immaculata
06/01 23:00
Finale 
1Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town1
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Newry City
Harland Wolff Welders
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Portadown FC
Ballyclare Comrades
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Ards
Crumlin Star1
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Linfield FC
Glebe Rangers
06/01 23:00
Finale 
Dungannon Swifts
Limavady United
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Knockbreda Parish
Institute
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Queens University
Dundela
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Lurgan Celtic
Glentoran
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Dundela
Newcastle Nir
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Glebe Rangers
Annagh United
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Queens University
Killyleagh Youth
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Crumlin United
Immaculata
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Lisburn Distillery
Albert Foundry
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Shankill United
Crumlin Star
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Moyola Park
Ballywalter Rec
02/12 21:30
Finale 
Portstewart
Maiden City
28/11 03:45
Finale 
Portadown FC
Glenavon Lurgan
28/11 03:45
Finale 
Linfield Swifts
Immaculata
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Laurelvale
Moyola Park
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Armagh City
Crumlin Star
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Banbridge Town
Queens University
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Craigavon City
Albert Foundry
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Crumlin United
Valley Rangers
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Hannover 96
Shankill United
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Immaculata
Brantwood
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Killyleagh Youth
Tobermore United
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Ballywalter Rec
Ards Rangers
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Newcastle Nir
Rathfriland Rangers
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Portstewart
Portaferry Rovers
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Sport Leisure Swifts
Dundela
04/11 21:30
Finale 
St Patricks Ym
Annagh United
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Tandragee Rovers
Maiden City
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Uuj
Glebe Rangers
04/11 21:30
Finale 
Newtowne
Lisburn Distillery
06/05 21:30
Finale 
Coleraine
Linfield FC
02/04 00:15
Finale 
Coleraine
Glenavon Lurgan
01/04 22:00
Finale 
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield FC
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Ballymena United
Coleraine
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Crusaders FC
Linfield FC
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Portadown FC
Glenavon Lurgan
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Dungannon Swifts
Warrenpoint Town
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Armagh City
Glenavon Lurgan
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Coleraine
Tobermore United
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Crusaders FC
Police Service Of Northern Ireland
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Dungannon Swifts
Dollingstown
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Institute
Linfield FC
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Loughgall
Portadown FC
04/02 23:00
Finale 
Warrenpoint Town
Crewe United
04/02 21:30
Finale 
Harland Wolff Welders
Ballymena United
25/01 03:45
Finale 
Armagh City
Warrenpoint Town
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Crusaders FC
Ards
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Glentoran
Linfield FC
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Warrenpoint Town
Ballinamallard United
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Coleraine
Carrick Rangers
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Dungannon Swifts
Dergview
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Ballyclare Comrades
Institute
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Glenavon Lurgan
Portstewart
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Armagh City
Trojans
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Glentoran
Linfield FC
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Warrenpoint Town
Ballinamallard United
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Crusaders FC
Ards
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Annagh United
Tobermore United
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Loughgall
Fivemiletown United
07/01 23:00
Finale 
Larne
Portadown FC
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Harland Wolff Welders
Lurgan Celtic
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Police Service Of Northern Ireland
Lisburn Distillery
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Richhill
Dollingstown
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Knockbreda Parish
Crewe United
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Derriaghy Cc
Portstewart
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Dundela
Fivemiletown United
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Lisburn Distillery
St Lukes
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Richhill
Grove United
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Sport Leisure Swifts
Dollingstown
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Tobermore United
Shorts
03/12 21:30
Finale 
Trojans
Drumaness Mills
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari