Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Israele

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/08 01:30
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
12/08 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
09/08 02:00
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
09/08 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
08/08 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
06/08 02:00
Finale 
1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC2
05/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05/08 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
02/08 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/08 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Ashdod MS
01/08 00:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
30/07 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
30/07 00:45
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Raanana
30/07 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29/07 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
29/07 00:00
Finale 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Hadera
15/12 02:40
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
16/11 17:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
26/10 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
25/10 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Akko
28/09 00:30
Finale 
1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
14/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acco
14/08 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
13/08 23:59
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
13/08 02:00
Finale 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon
12/08 23:59
Finale 
1Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
11/08 01:45
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
10/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/08 23:59
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Raanana
09/08 02:00
Finale 
1Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
09/08 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
08/08 23:59
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Beer Sheva
07/08 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
07/08 00:45
Finale 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
06/08 23:59
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
03/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya
03/08 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acco
02/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
31/07 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30/07 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ashkelon
30/07 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29/07 23:59
Finale 
1Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa
29/12 02:10
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
16/12 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
15/12 02:30
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod MS
01/12 03:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
01/12 01:45
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
30/11 03:00
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
28/10 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
27/10 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
26/10 02:00
Finale 
1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod MS
17/08 00:30
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
17/08 00:15
Finale 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Kfar Saba
11/08 02:00
Finale 
1Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
11/08 01:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv
10/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Jerusalem
10/08 00:30
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ashdod MS
10/08 00:15
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona1
08/08 02:00
Finale 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
07/08 23:59
Finale 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
07/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
07/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
07/08 02:00
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Ashkelon
07/08 01:15
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
04/08 00:30
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
04/08 00:15
Finale 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Haifa
03/08 02:00
Finale 
1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana1
03/08 01:15
Finale 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
01/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Beer Sheva
31/07 01:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa1
30/07 23:59
Finale 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
17/12 02:30
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
17/12 01:40
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
16/12 01:40
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03/12 03:00
Finale 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Beer Sheva
02/12 02:30
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29/10 02:30
Finale 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/10 02:15
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
18/08 01:50
Finale 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Raanana
17/08 01:50
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Beer Sheva
16/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
16/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
13/08 01:50
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
13/08 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12/08 01:50
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acco
12/08 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Netanya
11/08 01:50
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
10/08 01:50
Finale 
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Beer Sheva
10/08 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
09/08 02:00
Finale 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
08/08 23:59
Finale 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
08/08 23:40
Finale 
Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
06/08 01:00
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acco
06/08 00:30
Finale 
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Raanana
05/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa
05/08 01:50
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Jerusalem
04/08 00:30
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
03/08 01:50
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari