Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Italia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

10/06 02:45
Finale 
Fiorentina U20
Inter Milan U20
07/06 00:00
Finale 
Inter Milan U20
Juventus U19
06/06 00:00
Finale 
Atalanta U19
Fiorentina U20
19/05 21:00
Finale 
Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Fiorentina U20
19/05 21:00
Finale 
Genoa U20
AS Roma U19
19/05 21:00
Finale 
Lazio U20
Torino U19
19/05 19:00
Finale 
Juventus U19
Atalanta U19
19/05 19:00
Finale 
AC Milan U19
Verona U20
19/05 19:00
Finale 
1Napoli U19
Sampdoria U192
19/05 19:00
Finale 
1Chievo Youth
Udinese Youth
13/05 19:00
Finale 
Udinese Youth
AC Milan U19
13/05 17:00
Finale 
Sampdoria U19
Juventus U19
12/05 21:00
Finale 
Atalanta U19
Chievo Youth
12/05 21:00
Finale 
Verona U20
Genoa U20
12/05 21:00
Finale 
Inter Milan U20
Sassuolo Calcio Youth1
12/05 19:00
Finale 
AS Roma U19
Lazio U20
02/05 21:00
Finale 
Torino U19
Fiorentina U191
02/05 21:00
Finale 
Torino U19
Fiorentina U201
30/04 20:30
Finale 
Verona U20
Juventus U19
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Sampdoria U19
Chievo Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
AS Roma U19
Napoli U19
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Atalanta U19
Sassuolo Calcio Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Perugia Youth
Ascoli Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Bari Youth
Crotone Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Pescara Youth
Ternana Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Cesena Youth
Carpi Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Novara Youth
Cittadella Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Cremonese Youth
Pro Vercelli Youth
28/04 21:00
Finale 
Venezia Youth
Virtus Entella Youth
28/04 19:00
Finale 
Torino U19
AC Milan U19
28/04 17:30
Finale 
Salernitana Youth
Benevento Youth
27/04 20:30
Finale 
1Inter Milan U20
Lazio U201
23/04 20:30
Finale 
AC Milan U19
AS Roma U19
22/04 21:00
Finale 
Virtus Entella Youth
Cremonese Youth
21/04 22:00
Finale 
Benevento Youth
Pescara Youth
21/04 21:00
Finale 
Udinese Youth
Atalanta U19
21/04 21:00
Finale 
Avellino Youth
Perugia Youth
21/04 21:00
Finale 
Crotone Youth
Salernitana Youth
21/04 21:00
Finale 
Pro Vercelli Youth
Brescia Youth
21/04 21:00
Finale 
Venezia Youth
Cesena Youth
21/04 20:30
Finale 
Carpi Youth
Novara Youth
21/04 19:00
Finale 
Juventus U19
Inter Milan U20
21/04 17:00
Finale 
Ternana Youth
Bari Youth
18/04 20:30
Finale 
AC Milan U19
Chievo Youth
17/04 20:30
Finale 
Torino U19
Inter Milan U20
15/04 22:00
Finale 
Ascoli Youth
Ternana Youth
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Carpi Youth
Pro Vercelli Youth
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Atalanta U19
Napoli U19
14/04 21:00
Finale 
AS Roma U19
Sampdoria U19
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Bari Youth
Salernitana Youth
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Cremonese Youth
Cittadella Youth
14/04 21:00
Finale 
Brescia Youth
Spal Youth
14/04 19:00
Finale 
Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Juventus U191
14/04 17:00
Finale 
Cagliari U20
Benevento Youth
14/04 17:00
Finale 
Frosinone Youth
Crotone Youth
14/04 17:00
Finale 
1Palermo U20
Pescara Youth1
07/04 21:00
Finale 
Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Sampdoria U19
07/04 21:00
Finale 
Parma U19
Virtus Entella Youth
07/04 16:30
Finale 
Cagliari U19
Bari Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Udinese Youth
Torino U19
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Benevento Youth
Avellino Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Venezia Youth
Brescia Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Ternana Youth
Perugia Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Salernitana Youth
Frosinone Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Cesena Youth
Novara Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Pescara Youth
Ascoli Youth
31/03 21:00
Finale 
Spal Youth
Cremonese Youth
31/03 19:00
Finale 
Juventus U19
AC Milan U19
31/03 17:00
Finale 
Chievo Youth
Genoa U20
31/03 17:00
Finale 
Inter Milan U20
AS Roma U19
31/03 17:00
Finale 
Lazio U20
Atalanta U19
31/03 17:00
Finale 
1Crotone Youth
Palermo U201
31/03 17:00
Finale 
1Foggia U19
Cagliari U201
30/03 21:00
Finale 
Virtus Entella Youth
Carpi Youth
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Novara Youth
Cremonese Youth
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Cesena Youth
Brescia Youth
11/03 18:00
Finale 
Avellino Youth
Crotone Youth
10/03 22:00
Finale 
Fiorentina U19
Juventus U19
10/03 21:30
Finale 
Torino U19
Chievo Youth
10/03 21:30
Finale 
AS Roma U19
Udinese Youth
10/03 21:30
Finale 
Brescia Youth
Cittadella Youth
10/03 21:30
Finale 
Spezia U19
Novara Youth
10/03 21:30
Finale 
Carpi Youth
Spal Youth
10/03 21:30
Finale 
Cremonese Youth
Venezia Youth
10/03 21:30
Finale 
Bologna Youth
Sampdoria U19
10/03 19:30
Finale 
Frosinone Youth
Ternana Youth
10/03 18:30
Finale 
Palermo U20
Salernitana Youth
09/03 22:00
Finale 
Empoli U20
Cesena Youth
09/03 22:00
Finale 
Pro Vercelli Youth
Parma U191
09/03 21:30
Finale 
Genoa U20
Atalanta U19
09/03 21:30
Finale 
Verona U19
Inter Milan U20
09/03 18:30
Finale 
Sassuolo Calcio Youth
Napoli U19
08/03 21:30
Finale 
Ascoli Youth
Benevento Youth
04/03 22:00
Finale 
Cittadella Youth
Carpi Youth
03/03 22:00
Finale 
Sampdoria U19
AC Milan U19
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Udinese Youth
Verona U19
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Chievo Youth
Sassuolo Calcio Youth
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Ternana Youth
Avellino Youth
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Bari Youth
Ascoli Youth
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Venezia Youth
Spal Youth
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari