Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Lituania

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

08/08 01:00
Finale 
Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras
01/07 18:00
Finale 
Lietava Jonava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
01/07 18:00
Finale 
Babrungas
Viltis Vilnius
30/06 18:00
Finale 
Banga Gargzdai
Pakruojis
24/06 18:00
Finale 
Nevezis
Palanga
23/06 18:00
Finale 
Trakai
Suduva
23/06 18:00
Finale 
Kupiskis
Kauno Zalgiris
28/05 23:00
Finale 
Saulininkas
Lietava Jonava
28/05 01:00
Finale 
Top Kickers Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris
28/05 00:30
Finale 
Panerys Vilnius
Trakai
28/05 00:00
Finale 
Hegelmann Litauen
Kupiskis
27/05 00:00
Finale 
Taip
Atlantas Klaipeda
26/05 23:00
Finale 
Lifosa Kedainiai
Stumbras
26/05 23:00
Finale 
Minija
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
26/05 23:00
Finale 
Viltis Vilnius
Utenis Utena
26/05 21:00
Finale 
Babrungas
Sveikata
26/05 18:00
Finale 
Plikiu Sakuona
Nevezis
26/05 00:05
Finale 
Elektrenu Versme
Tera
25/05 23:30
Finale 
Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas
Pakruojis1
25/05 01:00
Finale 
Siauliai
Suduva
02/05 01:30
Finale 
Vgtu Vilkai
Viltis Vilnius
01/05 23:00
Finale 
Vova Vilniu
Tera Vilnius
01/05 22:00
Finale 
Baltai
Saulininkas
01/05 22:00
Finale 
Plikiu Sakuona
Bfa
01/05 22:00
Finale 
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
Baltija Panevezys
01/05 20:00
Finale 
Sspc Radviliskis
Utenis Utena
01/05 20:00
Sspc Radviliskis
Utenis Utena
01/05 18:00
Finale 
Adiada
Minija
28/04 01:00
Finale 
Gelezinis Vilkas
Sveikata
28/04 00:00
Finale 
Banga Gargzdai
Dziugas Telsiai
27/04 22:00
Finale 
Kazlu Ruda Fk Silas
Ateitis
27/04 22:00
Finale 
Lifosa Kedainiai
Silute
27/04 22:00
Finale 
Merkys
Dfk Dainava Alytus
27/04 22:00
Finale 
Sirvena Birzai
Taip
27/04 22:00
Finale 
Panerys Vilnius
Koralas
27/04 22:00
Finale 
Svyturys Marijampolė
Kupiskis
26/04 01:00
Finale 
Akmene
Siauliai
24/09 21:00
Finale 
Stumbras
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
09/09 20:00
Finale 
1Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
28/08 00:30
Finale 
Suduva
Trakai1
27/08 22:00
Finale 
Lietava Jonava
Stumbras
26/08 23:00
Finale 
Panerys Vilnius
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
27/06 01:00
Finale 
Prelegentai Vilnius
Stumbras
26/06 23:59
Finale 
Dainava Alytus
Taip
25/06 23:30
Finale 
Garr And Ava
Trakai
24/06 22:00
Finale 
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
24/06 20:00
Finale 
Elektrenu Versme
Lietava Jonava
24/06 19:00
Finale 
Baltija Panevezys
Dziugas Telsiai
24/06 01:00
Finale 
Panerys Vilnius
Palanga
23/06 23:59
Finale 
Koralas
Suduva
04/06 19:00
Finale 
Elektrenu Versme
Saulininkas
30/05 02:00
Finale 
Prelegentai Vilnius
Tera1
30/05 02:00
Finale 
Prelegentai Vilnius
Tera Vilnius
29/05 00:30
Finale 
Viltis Vilnius
Atlantas Klaipeda
28/05 23:59
Finale 
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva
28/05 23:30
Finale 
Palanga
Utenis Utena
28/05 01:00
Finale 
Panerys Vilnius
Nevezis
27/05 23:59
Finale 
Banga Gargzdai
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
27/05 23:00
Finale 
Dziugas Telsiai
FK Tauras Taurage
27/05 22:00
Finale 
Silute
Stumbras
27/05 22:00
Finale 
Garliava
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
27/05 22:00
Finale 
Adiada
Dfk Dainava Alytus
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Sveikata
Lietava Jonava
27/05 18:00
Finale 
Baltija Panevezys
Kauno Zalgiris
27/05 00:30
Finale 
Lifosa Kedainiai
Taip
27/05 00:30
Finale 
Lifosa Kedainiai
Taip Vilnius
26/05 23:59
Finale 
Ake Meiners
Koralas
26/05 23:59
Finale 
Akmene
Koralas
25/05 23:00
Finale 
Svyturys Marijampolė
Trakai
03/05 23:30
Finale 
Svyturys Marijampolė
Babrungas
01/05 23:59
Finale 
Gelezinis Vilkas
Fa Dainava
01/05 23:59
Finale 
Gelezinis Vilkas
Dfk Dainava Alytus
29/04 23:00
Finale 
Elektrenu Versme
Lss Kaunas
29/04 23:00
Finale 
Fanai
Sveikata
29/04 21:00
Finale 
Minija
Atmosfera Mazeikiai
29/04 20:00
Finale 
Prienai
Palanga
29/04 19:00
Finale 
Pakruojis
Taip Vilnius
29/04 18:00
Finale 
Sendvaris
Garliava
29/04 18:00
Finale 
Sirvena Birzai
Akmene
28/04 23:59
Finale 
Kazlu Ruda
Nevezis
28/04 23:59
Finale 
Taskas
Banga Gargzdai
26/02 21:05
Finale 
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Trakai
25/09 19:00
Finale 
3Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
11/09 23:59
Finale 
Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
20/08 22:00
Finale 
Dziugas Telsiai
Atlantas Klaipeda
20/08 20:00
Finale 
Nevezis
Stumbras
20/08 17:00
Finale 
Svyturys Marijampolė
Suduva
06/08 23:59
Finale 
Baltija Panevezys
Stumbras
06/08 23:00
Finale 
Palanga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
06/08 23:00
Finale 
Banga Gargzdai
Nevezis
06/08 19:00
Finale 
Rotalis
Atlantas Klaipeda
05/07 23:30
Finale 
Svyturys Marijampolė
Babrungas
30/06 00:30
Finale 
Koralas
Dziugas Telsiai
25/06 01:30
Finale 
Stumbras
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
19/06 23:00
Finale 
Klaipedos Granitas
Stumbras
19/06 00:30
Finale 
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
18/06 21:00
Finale 
Elektrenu Versme
Koralas
17/06 00:30
Finale 
Adiada
Saulininkas
16/06 23:30
Finale 
Babrungas
Silute
15/06 23:10
Finale 
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Trakai
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari