Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Malta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

21/01 23:00
Finale 
Pieta Hotspurs
Valletta FC
21/01 21:00
Finale 
1Hibernians FC
Xewkija Tigers
20/01 21:00
Finale 
1Mosta
Zejtun Corinthians
20/01 21:00
Finale 
1Tarxien Rainbows
Lija Athletic
20/01 02:00
Finale 
Birkirkara FC
San Gwann
03/12 23:15
Finale 
Kercem Ajax
Zebbug Rangers
03/12 23:00
Finale 
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
03/12 21:00
Finale 
Marsaxlokk
Zejtun Corinthians
03/12 21:00
Finale 
Xewkija Tigers
Vittoriosa Stars
03/12 21:00
Finale 
Swieqi United
Tarxien Rainbows
02/12 23:15
Finale 
1Naxxar Lions
Floriana
02/12 23:15
Finale 
Balzan
Gudja United
02/12 21:00
Finale 
St Andrews
Sliema Wanderers FC
02/12 21:00
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Birkirkara FC
02/12 21:00
Finale 
Hibernians FC
Victoria Hotspurs
02/12 03:15
Finale 
Mosta
Mqabba
02/12 01:00
Finale 
Siggiewi
Pieta Hotspurs1
22/10 23:15
Finale 
Pembroke Athleta
Pieta Hotspurs
22/10 23:15
Finale 
Mgarr United
Mqabba
22/10 23:15
Finale 
San Gwann
St Georges
22/10 22:00
Finale 
Victoria Hotspurs
Birzebbuga
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Gudja United
Rabat Ajax
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Attard
Kercem Ajax
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Zurrieq
Qrendi
22/10 20:00
Finale 
Xewkija Tigers
Xghajra Tornados
21/10 23:15
Finale 
Stvenera
Kalkara
21/10 23:15
Finale 
Zejtun Corinthians
Dingli Swallows
21/10 21:00
Finale 
Gharghur
Vittoriosa Stars
21/10 21:00
Finale 
Fgura United
Qormi
21/10 21:00
Finale 
Mellieha
Swieqi United
21/10 21:00
Finale 
Siggiewi
Luqa St Andrews
21/09 01:00
Finale 
Ghajnsielem
Kirkop United
11/09 02:15
Finale 
Mtarfa
Dingli Swallows
11/09 02:00
Finale 
Victoria Wanderers
Xewkija Tigers
10/09 23:59
Finale 
Mdina Knights
Mellieha
10/09 23:59
Finale 
Victoria Hotspurs
Nadur Youngster
10/09 02:15
Finale 
Ta Xbiex
Stvenera
09/09 23:59
Finale 
Zurrieq
Qala Saints
19/01 03:15
Finale 
Hamrun Spartans
Mqabba
19/01 03:00
Finale 
1Balzan
Valletta FC1
19/01 02:00
Finale 
Marsa
Pembroke Athleta
19/01 02:00
Finale 
Victoria Wanderers
St Andrews
19/01 01:00
Finale 
Sliema Wanderers FC
Qrendi
19/01 01:00
Finale 
Floriana
Ghajnsielem
18/01 03:15
Finale 
Vittoriosa Stars
Senglea Athletic
18/01 01:00
Finale 
Lija Athletic
Tarxien Rainbows
15/12 03:15
Finale 
Balzan
Zebbug Rangers
15/12 03:15
Finale 
Vittoriosa Stars
Gzira United
15/12 01:00
Finale 
Valletta FC
San Gwann
15/12 01:00
Sirens
Pembroke Athleta
15/12 01:00
Victoria Hotspurs
Ghajnsielem
13/12 23:15
Finale 
Gharghur
Tarxien Rainbows
13/12 23:15
Finale 
Siggiewi
Mqabba
13/12 21:00
Finale 
Floriana
Birzebbuga
13/12 21:00
Finale 
Swieqi United
Qrendi
01/12 03:15
Finale 
Sliema Wanderers FC
Mosta1
01/12 02:00
Finale 
Marsa
Xewkija Tigers
30/11 04:00
Finale 
St Andrews
Birkirkara FC
30/11 01:00
Finale 
Senglea Athletic
Hibernians FC1
23/10 23:15
Finale 
Qormi
Xewkija Tigers
23/10 23:15
Finale 
Naxxar Lions
Ghajnsielem
23/10 23:00
Finale 
Msida St Joseph
Mqabba
23/10 23:00
Finale 
Victoria Hotspurs
Zejtun Corinthians
23/10 21:00
Finale 
Kercem Ajax
Marsa
23/10 21:00
Finale 
Lija Athletic
St Lawrence Spurs
23/10 21:00
Finale 
Senglea Athletic
Xaghra United
22/10 23:15
Finale 
Rabat Ajax
Sirens
22/10 23:15
Finale 
St Georges
Siggiewi
22/10 23:15
Finale 
Kirkop United
Pieta Hotspurs
22/10 23:15
Finale 
Mgarr United
St Patrick
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Attard
Vittoriosa Stars
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Qrendi
Oratory Youths
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Swieqi United
Gudja United
22/10 21:00
Finale 
Ghaxaq
Nadur Youngster
22/10 02:15
Finale 
Zebbug Rangers
Fgura United
22/10 01:30
Finale 
Mellieha
Birzebbuga
22/10 01:00
Finale 
Munxar Falcons
Gharghur
21/10 23:59
Finale 
Marsaxlokk
San Gwann
12/09 02:15
Finale 
Stvenera
Victoria Wanderers
12/09 02:00
Finale 
Qala Saints
Xewkija Tigers
11/09 23:59
Finale 
Oratory Youths
Dingli Swallows
11/09 23:59
Finale 
Santa Lucia
Kercem Ajax
11/09 02:15
Finale 
Kirkop United
Marsaskala
11/09 02:15
Finale 
Ta Xbiex
Munxar Falcons
10/09 23:59
Finale 
Mdina Knights
Victoria Hotspurs
10/09 23:59
Finale 
Mtarfa
Xaghra United
10/09 23:59
Finale 
St Lawrence Spurs
Zurrieq
10/09 02:15
Finale 
Msida St Joseph
Luqa St Andrews
10/09 01:00
Finale 
Nadur Youngster
Gharb Rangers
09/09 23:59
Finale 
Kalkara
Ghajnsielem
07/05 23:00
Finale 
1Sliema Wanderers FC
Birkirkara FC
21/04 02:00
Finale 
Birkirkara FC
Floriana
20/04 23:59
Finale 
Pembroke Athleta
Pieta Hotspurs
20/04 02:00
Finale 
Balzan Youths
Tarxien Rainbows
21/01 03:45
Finale 
Birkirkara FC
Valletta FC
21/01 03:15
Finale 
Pieta Hotspurs
St Georges
21/01 03:15
Finale 
Hibernians FC
Pembroke Athleta
21/01 01:00
Finale 
Floriana
Lija Athletic
21/01 01:00
Finale 
Gharghur
Sliema Wanderers FC
21/01 01:00
Finale 
St Andrews
Gzira United
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari