Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Namibia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

21/03 02:00
Finale 
African Stars
Black Africa
10/03 02:00
Finale 
Black Africa
Orlando Pirates Sc
28/02 02:00
Finale 
Pyeongtaek Citizens
Civics Fc
24/02 02:00
Finale 
Tigers Sc
Young Africans
26/01 01:00
Finale 
Tura Magic
Citizens
26/01 00:30
Finale 
Rebels Windhoek
Black Africa
25/01 22:30
Finale 
African Stars
Civics Fc
25/01 22:00
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
Ramblers Fc
25/01 21:00
Finale 
Julinho Sporting
Benfica Tsumeb
25/01 20:00
Finale 
Mighty Gunners
Eleven Arrows
25/01 19:30
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Blue Waters Fc
25/01 18:30
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Touch Go
25/01 01:00
Finale 
African Stars
Citizens
24/01 22:30
Finale 
Tura Magic
Civics Fc
24/01 22:00
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Benfica Tsumeb
24/01 21:00
Finale 
Mighty Gunners
Blue Waters Fc
24/01 21:00
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Eleven Arrows
24/01 19:30
Finale 
Julinho Sporting
Touch Go
24/01 02:00
Finale 
Rebels Windhoek
Ramblers Fc
22/01 02:00
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
Black Africa
15/12 01:30
Finale 
Rebels Windhoek
African Stars
14/12 23:30
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
Tura Magic
14/12 21:30
Finale 
Civics Fc
Black Africa
14/12 21:00
Finale 
Julinho Sporting
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
14/12 20:00
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Eleven Arrows
14/12 20:00
Finale 
Touch Go
Blue Waters Fc
14/12 19:00
Finale 
Citizens
Ramblers Fc
14/12 18:30
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Mighty Gunners
14/12 01:00
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
African Stars
13/12 22:30
Finale 
Rebels Windhoek
Tura Magic
13/12 22:00
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
13/12 21:00
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Blue Waters Fc
13/12 21:00
Finale 
Touch Go
Eleven Arrows
13/12 19:30
Finale 
Julinho Sporting
Mighty Gunners
13/12 02:00
Finale 
Civics Fc
Ramblers Fc
11/12 02:00
Finale 
Citizens
Black Africa
10/12 22:00
Finale 
African Stars
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
08/12 00:30
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
United Africa Tigers
07/12 22:00
Finale 
African Stars
United Stars Fc
07/12 21:00
Finale 
Eleven Arrows
Black Africa
07/12 21:00
Finale 
Touch Go
Civics Fc
07/12 21:00
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Citizens
07/12 20:00
Finale 
Mighty Gunners
Rebels Windhoek
07/12 19:30
Finale 
Tura Magic
Julinho Sporting
07/12 19:30
Finale 
Blue Waters Fc
Ramblers Fc
06/12 23:59
Finale 
Eleven Arrows
Ramblers Fc
06/12 23:59
Finale 
Touch Go
Citizens
06/12 22:00
Finale 
Blue Waters Fc
Black Africa
06/12 22:00
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Civics Fc
06/12 22:00
Finale 
African Stars
Julinho Sporting
06/12 22:00
Finale 
Mighty Gunners
United Africa Tigers
05/12 22:00
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Rebels Windhoek
24/11 05:00
Finale 
Ramblers Fc
African Stars
24/11 03:00
Finale 
Black Africa
Tura Magic
24/11 01:00
Finale 
Civics Fc
United Africa Tigers
23/11 23:00
Finale 
Citizens
Rebels Windhoek
23/11 23:00
Finale 
Touch Go
Mighty Gunners
23/11 23:00
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
23/11 23:00
Finale 
Eleven Arrows
Julinho Sporting
23/11 21:30
Finale 
Blue Waters Fc
United Stars Fc
23/11 01:00
Finale 
Blue Waters Fc
Julinho Sporting
22/11 23:59
Finale 
Ramblers Fc
Tura Magic
22/11 23:59
Finale 
Touch Go
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
22/11 23:59
Finale 
Black Africa
African Stars
22/11 23:59
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Mighty Gunners
22/11 22:30
Finale 
Eleven Arrows
United Stars Fc
22/11 05:00
Finale 
Citizens
United Africa Tigers
20/11 05:00
Finale 
Civics Fc
Rebels Windhoek
17/11 02:00
Finale 
African Stars
Eleven Arrows
17/11 02:00
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Citizens
16/11 23:59
Finale 
Julinho Sporting
Civics Fc
16/11 20:30
Finale 
Tura Magic
Blue Waters Fc
16/11 02:00
Finale 
African Stars
Blue Waters Fc
16/11 02:00
Finale 
Citizens
Julinho Sporting
16/11 01:00
Finale 
Tura Magic
Eleven Arrows
15/11 23:59
Finale 
Civics Fc
United Stars Fc
10/11 02:00
Finale 
Black Africa
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
09/11 23:59
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
Touch Go
09/11 22:00
Finale 
Ramblers Fc
Mighty Gunners
09/11 21:30
Finale 
Rebels Windhoek
Benfica Tsumeb
09/11 02:00
Finale 
Rebels Windhoek
Touch Go
09/11 02:00
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Ramblers Fc
08/11 23:30
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
Benfica Tsumeb
08/11 23:30
Finale 
Black Africa
Mighty Gunners
02/11 02:00
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Mighty Gunners
01/11 23:59
Finale 
Blue Waters Fc
Eleven Arrows
01/11 23:59
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Julinho Sporting
01/11 23:59
Finale 
Touch Go
Benfica Tsumeb
01/11 23:59
Finale 
United Africa Tigers
Rebels Windhoek
01/11 20:30
Finale 
Citizens
Civics Fc
01/11 02:00
Finale 
Black Africa
Ramblers Fc
30/10 02:00
Finale 
African Stars
Tura Magic
20/10 01:00
Finale 
Mighty Gunners
Citizens
20/10 01:00
Finale 
Julinho Sporting
Black Africa
20/10 01:00
Finale 
Blue Waters Fc
Rebels Windhoek
19/10 23:59
Finale 
Benfica Tsumeb
Tura Magic
19/10 23:59
Finale 
Touch Go
African Stars
19/10 21:30
Finale 
Orlando Pirates Windhoek
Civics Fc
19/10 21:30
Finale 
United Stars Fc
Ramblers Fc
19/10 21:30
Finale 
Eleven Arrows
United Africa Tigers
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari