Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Nigeria

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

25/08 23:00
Enugu Rangers International
Abia Warriors
25/08 23:00
Wikki Tourist
Akwa United
25/08 23:00
Mfm
Kano Pillars
25/08 23:00
Niger Tornadoes
Katsina United
25/08 23:00
Ifeanyi Ubah
Lobi Stars
25/08 23:00
 
Kwara United
Heartland
25/08 23:00
 
Yobe Desert Stars
Nasarawa United
25/08 23:00
Go Round Omoku
Rivers United
25/08 23:00
Enyimba International
El Kanemi Warriors
25/08 23:00
Sunshine Stars
Plateau United
22/08 22:00
 
Heartland
Niger Tornadoes
22/08 22:00
 
Plateau United
Kano Pillars
22/08 22:00
 
Akwa United
Ifeanyi Ubah
22/08 22:00
 
Lobi Stars
Kwara United
22/08 22:00
 
Katsina United
Yobe Desert Stars
22/08 22:00
 
Nasarawa United
Go Round Omoku
22/08 22:00
 
Rivers United
Enugu Rangers International
22/08 22:00
 
Abia Warriors
Enyimba International
22/08 22:00
 
El Kanemi Warriors
Sunshine Stars
22/08 22:00
 
Wikki Tourist
Mfm
13/06 23:00
Finale 
Heartland
Enyimba International
11/06 15:00
Mfm
El Kanemi Warriors
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Plateau United
Abia Warriors
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Kwara United
Ifeanyi Ubah
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Niger Tornadoes
Wikki Tourist
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Yobe Desert Stars
Akwa United1
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Go Round Omoku
Lobi Stars
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Enugu Rangers International
Heartland1
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Enyimba International
Katsina United
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Sunshine Stars
Nasarawa United
10/06 23:00
Finale 
Kano Pillars
Rivers United1
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Enyimba International
23/05 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Go Round Omoku
21/05 23:00
Finale 
Abia Warriors
El Kanemi Warriors
17/05 23:00
Finale 
El Kanemi Warriors
Akwa United
16/05 23:00
Finale 
Plateau United
Lobi Stars1
09/05 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Plateau United
09/05 23:00
Finale 
Enyimba International
Ifeanyi Ubah
09/05 23:00
Finale 
Yobe Desert Stars
Mfm
02/05 23:00
Finale 
Plateau United
Wikki Tourist
23/04 23:15
Finale 
Heartland
Plateau United
23/04 23:00
Finale 
Mfm
Rivers United
12/04 23:00
Finale 
Rivers United
Akwa United
12/04 23:00
Finale 
Mfm
Nasarawa United
11/04 23:00
Finale 
Kwara United
Enyimba International
29/03 23:00
Finale 
Katsina United
Akwa United
28/03 23:00
Finale 
1Enyimba International
Mfm
28/03 23:00
Finale 
Plateau United
Yobe Desert Stars
25/03 23:00
Finale 
Niger Tornadoes
Sunshine Stars
25/03 23:00
Finale 
Ifeanyi Ubah
Plateau United
25/03 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Abia Warriors
25/03 23:00
Finale 
Mfm
Katsina United
22/03 23:00
Finale 
Go Round Omoku
Plateau United
21/03 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Heartland1
21/03 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Heartland
19/03 23:00
Finale 
Kano Pillars
Niger Tornadoes
19/03 23:00
Finale 
Kano Pillars
Niger Tornadoes
18/03 23:00
Finale 
Katsina United
Heartland
18/03 23:00
Finale 
Nasarawa United
Lobi Stars
18/03 23:00
Finale 
Abia Warriors
Wikki Tourist
18/03 23:00
Finale 
El Kanemi Warriors
Ifeanyi Ubah
18/03 23:00
Finale 
Sunshine Stars
Yobe Desert Stars
12/03 23:00
Finale 
1Akwa United
Nasarawa United
12/03 23:00
Finale 
Akwa United
Nasarawa United
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Lobi Stars
Katsina United
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Wikki Tourist
Rivers United
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Ifeanyi Ubah
Abia Warriors
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Kwara United
El Kanemi Warriors
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Niger Tornadoes
Plateau United
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Yobe Desert Stars
Kano Pillars
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Go Round Omoku
Sunshine Stars
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Enugu Rangers International
Enyimba International
11/03 23:00
Finale 
Mfm
Heartland
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Heartland
Lobi Stars
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Nasarawa United
Wikki Tourist
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Rivers United
Ifeanyi Ubah
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Abia Warriors
Kwara United
04/03 23:00
Finale 
El Kanemi Warriors
Niger Tornadoes
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Kano Pillars
Go Round Omoku
04/03 23:00
Finale 
Sunshine Stars
Enugu Rangers International
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Lobi Stars
Akwa United
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers International
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Sunshine Stars
Mfm
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Lobi Stars
Akwa United
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Plateau United
Enugu Rangers International
28/02 23:00
Finale 
Sunshine Stars
Mfm
25/02 23:10
Finale 
Enugu Rangers International
Kano Pillars
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Wikki Tourist
Katsina United
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Ifeanyi Ubah
Nasarawa United
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Kwara United
Rivers United
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Niger Tornadoes
Abia Warriors
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Yobe Desert Stars
El Kanemi Warriors
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Enyimba International
Sunshine Stars
25/02 23:00
Finale 
Mfm
Lobi Stars
18/02 23:00
Finale 
Heartland
Wikki Tourist
18/02 23:00
Finale 
Katsina United
Ifeanyi Ubah
18/02 23:00
Finale 
Nasarawa United
Kwara United
18/02 23:00
Finale 
Rivers United
Niger Tornadoes
18/02 23:00
Finale 
Abia Warriors
Yobe Desert Stars
18/02 23:00
Finale 
El Kanemi Warriors
Go Round Omoku
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari