Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Nuova Zelanda

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

01/04 12:35
Finale 
Auckland City
Team Wellington
25/03 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Canterbury United
18/03 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Hamilton Wanderers
18/03 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Tasman United
17/03 11:45
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Auckland City
17/03 09:00
Finale 
1Eastern Suburbs Afc
Canterbury United
17/03 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Southern United
11/03 11:35
Finale 
Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs Afc
11/03 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Team Wellington
11/03 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Hawkes Bay United
11/03 09:00
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Tasman United
10/03 09:00
Finale 
Southern United
Hamilton Wanderers
04/03 11:35
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Afc
Waitakere United
25/02 11:35
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Canterbury United
24/02 09:00
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
18/02 11:35
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United
18/02 09:00
Finale 
Southern United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
18/02 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Waitakere United
17/02 09:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Auckland City
11/02 11:35
Finale 
1Eastern Suburbs Afc
Tasman United
11/02 09:15
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Canterbury United
11/02 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Auckland City
11/02 09:00
Finale 
Southern United
Team Wellington
04/02 11:35
Finale 
Auckland City
Team Wellington
04/02 09:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Hawkes Bay United
04/02 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Southern United
04/02 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers
04/02 09:00
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Eastern Suburbs Afc
28/01 11:35
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City
28/01 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
28/01 09:00
Finale 
Southern United
Waitakere United
28/01 08:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Eastern Suburbs Afc
27/01 09:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Team Wellington
24/01 13:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Afc
Auckland City
21/01 11:35
Finale 
1Team Wellington
Hawkes Bay United
21/01 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Auckland City
21/01 09:00
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs Afc
21/01 09:00
Finale 
Southern United
Tasman United
21/01 09:00
Finale 
1Waitakere United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
14/01 09:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Hamilton Wanderers
14/01 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Canterbury United
13/01 11:45
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Hawkes Bay United
13/01 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Southern United
13/01 09:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Afc
Team Wellington
07/01 11:35
Finale 
1Tasman United
Canterbury United
07/01 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Waitakere United
07/01 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Hamilton Wanderers
07/01 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
06/01 09:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Afc
Southern United
17/12 11:35
Finale 
Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
17/12 11:35
Finale 
Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs Afc
17/12 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Tasman United
17/12 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Hawkes Bay United
17/12 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Southern United1
17/12 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Tasman United
17/12 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Hawkes Bay United
17/12 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Southern United
16/12 08:00
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Hamilton Wanderers
16/12 08:00
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Hamilton Wanderers
10/12 11:35
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Waitakere United
10/12 11:35
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Waitakere United
10/12 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Tasman United
10/12 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Tasman United
10/12 09:00
Finale 
Southern United
Canterbury United
09/12 09:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
09/12 09:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Afc
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
03/12 09:05
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Southern United
03/12 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United
03/12 09:00
Finale 
1Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
03/12 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Canterbury United
03/12 09:00
Finale 
Hawkes Bay United
Waitakere United
03/12 09:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
03/12 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Canterbury United
03/12 09:00
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Southern United
26/11 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
26/11 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
26/11 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
26/11 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
25/11 11:45
Finale 
1Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United
25/11 11:45
Finale 
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
Southern United
25/11 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Hawkes Bay United
25/11 08:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Eastern Suburbs Afc
19/11 11:35
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington
19/11 11:35
Finale 
Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington
19/11 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
19/11 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
19/11 09:00
Finale 
Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix Reserve
19/11 09:00
Finale 
Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs Afc
19/11 06:00
Finale 
Southern United
Hawkes Bay United
18/11 08:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Waitakere United1
18/11 08:00
Finale 
Tasman United
Waitakere United
12/11 09:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Auckland
Hawkes Bay United
12/11 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Southern United
12/11 09:00
Finale 
Eastern Suburbs Afc
Hawkes Bay United
12/11 09:00
Finale 
Team Wellington
Tasman United
12/11 09:00
Finale 
Waitakere United
Southern United
12/11 08:15
Finale 
Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers
12/11 08:15
Finale 
Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers
05/11 11:35
Finale 
Auckland City
Canterbury United
05/11 11:35
Finale 
Auckland City
Canterbury United
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari