Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Philippines

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

15/08 15:00
Finale 
Stallions
Voltes
08/08 15:00
Finale 
Kaya
Global FC
20/06 19:00
Finale 
1Ceres
Voltes
05/05 16:00
Finale 
Voltes
Kaya
03/05 15:15
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
Ust Growling Tigers
19/04 14:00
Finale 
1Feu Tamaraws
Adamson Falcons
08/04 16:00
Finale 
Stallions
Davao Aguilas
05/04 08:00
Finale 
Ateneo Blue Eagles
UE Red Warriors
04/04 19:00
Finale 
Ceres
Kaya
22/03 16:00
Finale 
Dlsu Green Archers
Maroochydore Swans
22/03 13:45
Finale 
1Nu Bulldogs
UE Red Warriors1
22/03 08:00
Finale 
Ust Growling Tigers
Adamson Falcons
15/03 14:05
Finale 
UE Red Warriors
Maroochydore Swans
11/03 15:40
Finale 
Adamson Falcons
Nu Bulldogs
08/03 16:15
Finale 
Ateneo Blue Eagles
Nu Bulldogs
08/03 14:00
Finale 
UE Red Warriors
Feu Tamaraws
08/03 08:00
Finale 
Adamson Falcons
Dlsu Green Archers
01/03 14:00
Finale 
Adamson Falcons
Ateneo Blue Eagles
22/02 09:00
Finale 
UE Red Warriors
Dlsu Green Archers
11/02 13:30
Dlsu Green Archers
Adamson Falcons
11/02 09:00
Finale 
Nu Bulldogs
Ateneo Blue Eagles
08/02 09:00
1Adamson Falcons
Ust Growling Tigers
04/02 15:55
Finale 
1Ateneo Blue Eagles
Maroochydore Swans
04/02 13:30
Finale 
UE Red Warriors
Nu Bulldogs
15/12 21:00
Finale 
Meralco Manila
Kaya
03/12 16:00
Finale 
Kaya
Ceres
25/11 16:00
Finale 
Davao Aguilas
Voltes
24/11 15:00
Finale 
1Meralco Manila
Ceres
21/11 19:00
Finale 
1Ilocos United
Ceres
21/11 16:00
Voltes
Davao Aguilas
02/11 19:00
Finale 
Ceres
Davao Aguilas
02/11 16:00
Finale 
Global FC
Stallion Penson
29/10 16:00
Finale 
Davao Aguilas
Stallions
25/10 15:00
Finale 
1Stallions
Ceres
18/10 19:00
Ceres
Voltes1
18/10 16:00
Finale 
1Ilocos United
Davao Aguilas
20/09 16:00
Finale 
Davao Aguilas
Ceres
20/08 19:00
Finale 
Meralco Manila
Ilocos United
16/08 19:00
 
Ilocos United
Stallions
16/08 16:00
Finale 
Ceres
Meralco Manila
02/08 16:00
Meralco Manila
Global FC1
26/07 16:00
Finale 
Stallions
Ilocos United
22/07 16:00
Finale 
Meralco Manila
Global FC
19/07 19:00
Finale 
Kaya
Ilocos United
19/07 16:00
Finale 
Voltes
Stallions
16/07 16:00
Finale 
Kaya
Voltes
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Global FC
Davao Aguilas
09/07 16:00
Finale 
1Davao Aguilas
Kaya
08/07 19:00
Finale 
1Meralco Manila
Voltes
08/07 16:00
Finale 
Ceres
Ilocos United
05/07 19:00
Finale 
1Global FC
Ceres1
05/07 16:00
Finale 
Stallions
Kaya
02/07 16:00
Finale 
Kaya
Global FC
02/07 16:00
 
Voltes
Davao Aguilas
01/07 16:00
Finale 
Ilocos United
Meralco Manila
01/07 16:00
Finale 
Ceres
Stallions
28/06 16:00
Finale 
Davao Aguilas
Global FC
25/06 16:00
Finale 
Davao Aguilas
Ilocos United
24/06 19:00
Finale 
Ceres
Kaya
24/06 16:00
Finale 
Meralco Manila
Stallions
21/06 19:00
Finale 
Ilocos United
Voltes
21/06 16:00
Finale 
Davao Aguilas
Meralco Manila
18/06 19:00
Finale 
Ilocos United
Global FC
18/06 16:00
Stallions
Davao Aguilas
17/06 16:00
Finale 
Voltes
Ceres
17/06 16:00
Finale 
1Kaya
Meralco Manila
13/06 18:35
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
Caloundra
04/06 16:00
Finale 
Voltes
Ilocos United
04/06 16:00
Finale 
1Kaya
Stallions
03/06 19:00
Finale 
Meralco Manila
Davao Aguilas
03/06 16:00
Finale 
1Ceres
Global FC
31/05 16:00
Finale 
Stallions
Voltes
31/05 16:00
Finale 
Ilocos United
Kaya
24/05 18:55
Finale 
Global FC
Kaya1
21/05 16:00
Finale 
Stallions
Global FC
20/05 16:00
Finale 
Voltes
Meralco Manila
07/05 16:00
Finale 
Voltes
Global FC
07/05 15:10
Finale 
Feu Tamaraws
Ateneo Blue Eagles
04/05 17:30
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
Feu Tamaraws
04/05 15:10
Finale 
Ateneo Blue Eagles
Ust Growling Tigers
20/04 18:30
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
Nu Bulldogs
20/04 14:00
Finale 
Dlsu Green Archers
Ust Growling Tigers
09/04 15:00
Finale 
Ust Growling Tigers
Feu Tamaraws
06/04 16:25
Finale 
UE Red Warriors
Ateneo Blue Eagles1
06/04 14:00
Finale 
Adamson Falcons
Feu Tamaraws1
02/04 17:20
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
Dlsu Green Archers
02/04 15:00
Finale 
Nu Bulldogs
Ust Growling Tigers
30/03 14:00
Finale 
Ust Growling Tigers
Maroochydore Swans
26/03 09:00
Finale 
Adamson Falcons
Maroochydore Swans
25/03 17:30
Finale 
Dlsu Green Archers
Feu Tamaraws
23/03 16:30
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
UE Red Warriors
23/03 14:00
Finale 
Nu Bulldogs
Adamson Falcons
16/03 14:00
Finale 
Ust Growling Tigers
UE Red Warriors
09/03 16:20
Finale 
Ateneo Blue Eagles
Feu Tamaraws
09/03 14:00
Finale 
Ust Growling Tigers
Nu Bulldogs
02/03 16:20
Finale 
Feu Tamaraws
Maroochydore Swans
02/03 14:00
Finale 
Nu Bulldogs
Dlsu Green Archers
26/02 14:00
Finale 
Maroochydore Swans
Ateneo Blue Eagles
23/02 16:25
Finale 
Feu Tamaraws
Dlsu Green Archers
23/02 14:00
Finale 
Adamson Falcons
Ust Growling Tigers
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari