Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Rwanda

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

06/08 21:40
 
Sunrise
Rayon Sports
27/06 21:30
Finale 
Gicumbi
Etincelles
27/06 21:30
Finale 
Mukura
Bugesera1
27/06 21:30
Finale 
Musanze
As Kigali
24/06 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Gicumbi
24/06 21:30
Finale 
Kiyovu
Mukura
24/06 21:30
Rayon Sports
Sunrise
21/06 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Etincelles
21/06 21:30
Finale 
1Gicumbi
Miroplast
21/06 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Kiyovu
18/06 21:30
Finale 
Etincelles
Bugesera
18/06 19:00
Finale 
Marines
Mukura
15/06 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Rayon Sports
15/06 21:30
Finale 
Bugesera
Kiyovu
15/06 21:30
Finale 
Miroplast
Etincelles
12/06 21:30
Finale 
Bugesera
Marines
09/06 21:30
Finale 
Marines
Kiyovu
08/06 21:30
Musanze
Rayon Sports
05/06 21:35
Rayon Sports
Amagaju
30/05 21:30
As Kigali
Rayon Sports
30/05 21:30
Finale 
Marines
Sunrise
30/05 21:30
Finale 
Mukura
Etincelles
25/05 21:30
Finale 
As Kigali
Bugesera
24/05 21:30
Finale 
Musanze
Apr1
21/05 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Amagaju
20/05 21:30
Finale 
Gicumbi
Mukura
20/05 21:30
Miroplast
Musanze
17/05 21:30
Finale 
Amagaju
Miroplast
17/05 21:30
Finale 
Etincelles
As Kigali
17/05 21:30
Finale 
Mukura
Apr
16/05 21:30
Finale 
Sunrise
Bugesera1
16/05 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Gicumbi
16/05 21:30
Finale 
Espoir
Kirehe
09/05 21:30
Finale 
Gicumbi
Bugesera
07/05 21:30
Finale 
As Kigali
Espoir
03/05 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Kiyovu
03/05 21:30
Finale 
Bugesera
Miroplast
02/05 21:30
Finale 
Etincelles
Sunrise
23/04 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Mukura
20/04 21:30
Finale 
Etincelles
Espoir
16/04 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Etincelles
28/03 21:40
Finale 
1Gicumbi
Apr
26/03 21:25
Finale 
Sunrise
Rayon Sports
11/03 21:30
Finale 
Rayon Sports
Marines
08/03 21:30
Finale 
Marines
Musanze1
08/03 21:30
Finale 
Espoir
Miroplast
07/03 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Bugesera
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Musanze
Sunrise
01/03 21:30
Finale 
Espoir
Musanze
01/03 21:30
Finale 
Gicumbi
Rayon Sports
28/02 21:30
Finale 
Bugesera
Etincelles
28/02 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Miroplast
28/02 21:30
Finale 
Sunrise
Amagaju
27/02 21:25
Finale 
1Kirehe
Kiyovu
21/02 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Kirehe
14/02 21:30
Rayon Sports
Musanze
27/12 21:30
Finale 
1Gicumbi
Amagaju
23/12 21:30
Finale 
Bugesera
As Kigali
23/12 21:30
Finale 
Kirehe
Marines
23/12 21:30
Finale 
Miroplast
Rayon Sports
22/12 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Sunrise2
21/12 21:30
Finale 
1Amagaju
Apr
20/12 21:35
Etincelles
Rayon Sports1
20/12 21:30
Mukura
Gicumbi
19/12 21:30
Finale 
As Kigali
Kiyovu
19/12 21:30
Marines
Bugesera1
17/12 21:30
Finale 
Amagaju
Rayon Sports
14/12 21:20
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Rayon Sports
23/11 21:45
Finale 
Etincelles
Musanze
22/11 21:30
Marines
As Kigali
22/11 21:30
Finale 
Gicumbi
Kirehe1
22/11 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Apr
22/11 21:30
Finale 
Sunrise
Kiyovu1
22/11 21:30
Finale 
Mukura
Miroplast1
21/11 21:30
Finale 
Espoir
Bugesera
19/11 21:30
As Kigali
Sunrise
03/11 21:30
Finale 
Gicumbi
Kiyovu
29/10 21:30
Finale 
As Kigali
Gicumbi1
27/10 21:40
Finale 
Kiyovu
Apr
13/09 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Police Rwa
17/06 06:00
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Morvant Caledonia Utd
15/06 21:40
Finale 
Kiyovu
Rayon Sports
15/06 21:30
Finale 
1Apr
Bugesera
15/06 21:30
Finale 
Police Kibungo
Marines
26/05 21:30
Finale 
Pepiniere
Amagaju
26/05 21:30
Finale 
Musanze
Mukura
26/05 21:30
Finale 
As Kigali
Police Kibungo
23/05 22:00
Finale 
Gicumbi
Musanze
23/05 21:50
Finale 
Bugesera
Pepiniere
23/05 21:30
Finale 
Mukura
Sunrise
23/05 21:30
Finale 
Police Rwa
Espoir
23/05 21:30
Finale 
Kiyovu
As Kigali
22/05 21:30
Finale 
Amagaju
Kirehe
22/05 21:30
Finale 
Apr
Marines
19/05 21:30
Finale 
Sunrise
Police Kibungo
19/05 21:30
Finale 
Marines
Etincelles
19/05 21:30
Finale 
Musanze
Amagaju
17/05 21:30
Finale 
Rayon Sports
Mukura
05/05 21:30
Finale 
Kiyovu
Police Kibungo
16/04 21:30
Finale 
Mukura
Marines
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari