Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio San Marino

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

19/05 02:45
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
Tre Fiori
04/05 02:45
Finale 
Tre Fiori
SP Libertas
30/03 03:15
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
Tre Penne
30/03 03:15
Finale 
Ac Juvenes
Faetano
30/03 03:15
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
San Giovanni
30/03 03:15
Finale 
1S.S Pennarossa
SP Domagnano
29/03 03:15
Finale 
Fiorentino
Folgore/falciano
29/03 03:15
Finale 
Murata
Entai Ravi Tucci
29/03 03:15
Finale 
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
15/03 04:15
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
Tre Penne
15/03 04:15
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
Ac Juvenes
14/03 04:15
Finale 
Tre Fiori
Fiorentino
14/03 04:15
Finale 
SP Libertas
Cailungo
14/03 04:15
Finale 
Ss Virtus
Folgore/falciano
12/03 01:30
Finale 
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP La Fiorita
11/03 22:00
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
Sp Cosmos
11/03 22:00
Finale 
San Giovanni
SP Domagnano
11/03 22:00
Finale 
Tre Penne
SC Faetano
10/03 22:00
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
SP Libertas
10/03 22:00
Finale 
Ss Virtus
Tre Fiori
10/03 22:00
Finale 
Cailungo
SS Murata
08/03 03:45
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
Cailungo
08/03 03:45
Finale 
Ss Virtus
SP Libertas
08/03 03:45
Finale 
Fiorentino
SS Murata
07/03 03:45
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
Tre Penne
07/03 03:45
Finale 
San Giovanni
Sp Cosmos
07/03 03:45
Finale 
SC Faetano
SP Domagnano
07/03 03:45
Finale 
AC Juvenes/Dogana
S.S Pennarossa
19/02 01:30
Finale 
SP Domagnano
Sp Cosmos
18/02 22:00
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
San Giovanni
18/02 22:00
Finale 
SC Faetano
SP La Fiorita
17/02 22:00
Finale 
SP Libertas
Fiorentino
17/02 22:00
Finale 
Tre Penne
AC Juvenes/Dogana
17/02 04:15
Finale 
SS Murata
Tre Fiori
17/02 04:15
Finale 
Cailungo
Ss Virtus
11/02 22:00
Finale 
SP Domagnano
Tre Penne
11/02 22:00
Finale 
San Giovanni
AC Juvenes/Dogana
11/02 22:00
Finale 
SS Murata
SP Libertas
10/02 22:00
Finale 
Fiorentino
Cailungo
10/02 22:00
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
S.S Pennarossa
10/02 22:00
Finale 
Tre Fiori
Folgore/falciano
10/02 22:00
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
SC Faetano
07/02 03:45
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
SP Libertas
07/02 03:45
Finale 
San Giovanni
Folgore/falciano
07/02 03:45
Finale 
Fiorentino
AC Juvenes/Dogana
07/02 03:45
Finale 
Tre Penne
Ss Virtus
04/02 22:00
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
Cailungo
04/02 22:00
Finale 
SP Domagnano
Tre Fiori
04/02 22:00
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
SS Murata
21/01 22:00
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
Tre Penne
21/01 22:00
Finale 
SC Faetano
Fiorentino
21/01 22:00
Finale 
Ss Virtus
S.S Pennarossa
21/01 01:45
Finale 
SP Libertas
Sp Cosmos
20/01 22:00
Finale 
Tre Fiori
SP La Fiorita
20/01 22:00
Finale 
Cailungo
SP Domagnano
20/01 22:00
Finale 
SS Murata
AC Juvenes/Dogana
14/01 22:00
Finale 
Tre Penne
Cailungo
14/01 22:00
Finale 
SC Faetano
SP Libertas
14/01 22:00
Finale 
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Tre Fiori
14/01 01:30
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
Folgore/falciano
13/01 22:00
Finale 
SP Domagnano
Fiorentino
13/01 22:00
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
Ss Virtus
13/01 22:00
Finale 
San Giovanni
SS Murata
14/12 04:15
Finale 
Cailungo
SP La Fiorita
14/12 04:15
Finale 
Ss Virtus
SC Faetano
13/12 04:15
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
SP Domagnano
13/12 04:15
Finale 
SP Libertas
Tre Penne
11/12 01:30
Finale 
Tre Fiori
San Giovanni
11/12 01:30
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
Fiorentino
10/12 22:00
Finale 
SS Murata
Sp Cosmos
03/12 22:00
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
SP Libertas
03/12 22:00
Finale 
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Folgore/falciano
03/12 22:00
Finale 
SP Domagnano
Ss Virtus
03/12 01:30
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
Tre Fiori
02/12 22:00
Finale 
Fiorentino
Tre Penne
02/12 22:00
Finale 
San Giovanni
Cailungo
02/12 22:00
Finale 
SC Faetano
SS Murata
29/11 04:45
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
Sp Cosmos
29/11 04:45
Finale 
Tre Penne
Tre Fiori
29/11 04:45
Finale 
Cailungo
SC Faetano
25/11 22:00
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
Fiorentino
25/11 22:00
Finale 
San Giovanni
SP Libertas
25/11 22:00
Finale 
SS Murata
S.S Pennarossa
25/11 22:00
Finale 
Ss Virtus
AC Juvenes/Dogana
19/11 22:00
Finale 
SP Libertas
SP Domagnano
19/11 22:00
Finale 
Tre Fiori
S.S Pennarossa
19/11 22:00
Finale 
AC Juvenes/Dogana
Cailungo
18/11 22:00
Finale 
Fiorentino
San Giovanni
18/11 22:00
Finale 
Tre Penne
SS Murata
18/11 22:00
Finale 
SC Faetano
Folgore/falciano
18/11 22:00
Finale 
SP La Fiorita
Ss Virtus
06/11 02:00
Finale 
Ss Virtus
San Giovanni
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Sp Cosmos
Fiorentino
05/11 22:00
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
SP La Fiorita
04/11 22:00
Finale 
SS Murata
SP Domagnano
04/11 22:00
Finale 
S.S Pennarossa
Cailungo
04/11 22:00
Finale 
AC Juvenes/Dogana
SP Libertas
04/11 22:00
Finale 
Tre Fiori
SC Faetano
29/10 22:00
Finale 
Folgore/falciano
Fiorentino
29/10 22:00
Finale 
SP Domagnano
S.S Pennarossa
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari