Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Senegal

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

14/06 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Diambars
14/06 00:30
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
Asc Linguere
14/06 00:30
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
As Douanes Dakar
11/06 00:30
Mbour
Us Ouakam Dakar
11/06 00:00
Finale 
Generation Foot
Asc Jaraaf
08/06 00:30
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Generation Foot
08/06 00:30
Finale 
1Us Ouakam Dakar
Mbour
01/06 00:00
Finale 
Generation Foot
Asec Ndiambour
22/05 01:00
Finale 
1Teunhueth
Us Ouakam Dakar
15/05 01:00
Finale 
Asec Ndiambour
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
15/05 01:00
Finale 
As Douanes Dakar
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
15/05 01:00
Finale 
Guediawaye
Asc Jaraaf
08/05 01:00
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Toure Kunda Footpro
04/05 02:10
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
Teungueth1
04/05 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes Dakar
Diambars
04/05 01:00
Finale 
Casamance
Stade De Mbour
03/05 23:59
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Ngb Dakar
03/05 01:00
Finale 
Sonacos
Guediawaye
01/05 01:00
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
Casamance
13/04 02:10
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
Generation Foot1
12/04 23:59
Finale 
Ngb Dakar
Us Ouakam Dakar
23/03 01:00
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Asc Jaraaf
13/03 02:15
Finale 
As Douanes
Casamance
13/03 01:35
Finale 
Teungueth
Guediawaye
13/03 01:30
Finale 
Teunhueth
Guediawaye
12/03 23:59
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Sonacos
06/03 01:05
Finale 
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
Stade De Mbour
05/03 00:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Us Ouakam Dakar
02/03 02:00
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Asec Ndiambour
27/02 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Linguere
27/02 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Asc Linguere
24/02 00:30
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Guediawaye
20/02 01:00
Finale 
1Renaissance
Asc Yeggo
29/01 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Teungueth
29/01 02:00
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
29/01 01:00
Finale 
Asc Port Autonome
Etics
28/01 23:59
Finale 
Africa Promo Foot
Ej Fatick
28/01 23:00
Finale 
Asc Yeggo
Keur Madior
19/01 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Casamance
15/01 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Asc Linguere
15/01 02:00
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
Diambars
15/01 00:30
Finale 
Casamance
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
14/01 23:59
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Teungueth
08/01 02:00
Finale 
Stade De Mbour
Casamance
07/01 23:59
Finale 
Cayor Foot
Jamono Fatick
01/01 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Stade De Mbour
01/01 00:30
Finale 
Sonacos
Generation Foot
31/12 23:59
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Asc Linguere
31/12 00:30
Finale 
Casamance
Asc Jaraaf
31/12 00:30
Finale 
Teungueth
Diambars
30/12 23:59
Finale 
1Toure Kunda Footpro
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally1
30/12 02:00
Finale 
Dakar
Ndar Guedj
30/12 00:30
Finale 
Us Goree
Cayor Foot1
30/12 00:30
Finale 
Jamono Fatick
Keur Madior
29/12 23:30
Finale 
Asc Port Autonome
Olympique De Ngor
24/12 02:00
Finale 
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
23/12 23:59
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
As Douanes
23/12 23:59
Finale 
Generation Foot
Diambars1
23/12 01:00
Finale 
Asc Yeggo
Asc Port Autonome
18/12 02:30
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Mbour
18/12 01:30
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
Asc Diaraf
18/12 00:30
Finale 
Teunhueth
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
17/12 00:30
Finale 
Diambars
Linguere
11/12 02:00
Finale 
Asc Diaraf
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
11/12 00:30
Finale 
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
Diambars
05/12 02:00
Finale 
Renaissance
Ndar Guedj
04/12 23:59
Finale 
Dakar
Jamono Fatick
27/11 01:00
Finale 
Sonacos
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
27/11 00:30
Finale 
Casamance
As Douanes
20/08 23:59
Finale 
Stade De Mbour
Asc Port Autonome
25/06 01:00
Finale 
Teunhueth
Casamance
25/06 00:35
Finale 
Generation Foot
Guediawaye
19/06 01:00
Finale 
Asc Diaraf
Toure Kunda Footpro
19/06 01:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Generation Foot
19/06 01:00
Finale 
Casamance
Diambars
07/06 02:00
Finale 
Asc Port Autonome
Ndar Guedj
06/06 23:59
Finale 
Renaissance
Africa Promo Foot
05/06 02:00
Finale 
1As Douanes
Diambars2
05/06 01:00
Finale 
1Casamance
Toure Kunda Footpro
04/06 23:59
Finale 
Union Sportive Goree
Asec Ndiambour
03/06 01:00
Finale 
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
Generation Foot
23/05 02:00
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Pikine
22/05 23:59
Finale 
1Asc Yeggo
Sonacos
11/04 02:30
Finale 
As Douanes
Guediawaye
06/04 01:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Union Sportive Goree
03/04 23:30
Finale 
1As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Jamono Fatick
27/03 01:00
Asec Ndiambour
Casamance
14/03 01:00
Finale 
Guediawaye
Sonacos
07/03 00:55
Finale 
Asc Diaraf
Dakar
31/12 01:30
Finale 
Union Sportive Goree
Linguere
30/12 23:30
Finale 
As Douanes
Dakar
30/12 01:05
Finale 
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
Teunhueth
24/12 02:00
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
As Douanes
24/12 01:40
Finale 
Dakar
Mbour
24/12 01:00
Finale 
Linguere
Casamance
24/12 01:00
Finale 
Teunhueth
Asec Ndiambour
23/12 23:30
Finale 
Asc Diaraf
Guediawaye
20/12 01:30
Finale 
1As Douanes
Asc Diaraf
15/12 01:35
Finale 
Asc Diaraf
Mbour
15/12 01:00
Diambars
Generation Foot
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari