Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Serbia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/05 01:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Lucani1
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki
09/05 23:30
Finale 
Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac
19/04 00:30
Finale 
Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrade
18/04 22:00
Finale 
Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani
14/03 23:59
Finale 
Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani
14/03 23:59
Finale 
FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki
14/03 20:00
Finale 
FK Javor Ivanjica
Partizan Belgrade
16/11 01:30
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
FK Rad Beograd
15/11 23:00
Finale 
1Borac Cacak
Crvena Zvezda
15/11 20:00
Finale 
Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac
25/10 23:59
Finale 
Vojvodina
Buducnost Dobanovci
25/10 23:00
Finale 
Mladost Lucani
Proleter Novi Sad
25/10 20:00
Finale 
FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Pirot
25/10 20:00
Finale 
Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica
25/10 20:00
Finale 
Zlatibor
Cukaricki
11/10 23:59
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Vranje
11/10 23:59
Finale 
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Borac Cacak
11/10 20:00
Finale 
FK Bezanija
FK Napredak Krusevac
11/10 20:00
Finale 
Tani Bole Watts
Partizan Belgrade
06/09 22:00
Finale 
Dinamo Pancevo
Csk Pivara Celarevo
06/09 22:00
Finale 
Rtanj Boljevac
OFK Beograd
06/09 22:00
Finale 
Zlatibor
BSK Borca
27/05 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda
10/05 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina
09/05 22:00
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
27/04 01:00
Finale 
Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade
26/04 22:30
Finale 
Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda
06/04 01:00
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani1
05/04 23:59
Finale 
Vojvodina
Borac Cacak
05/04 23:59
Finale 
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Cukaricki
05/04 19:00
Finale 
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade
26/10 23:00
Finale 
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
26/10 23:00
Finale 
Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd
26/10 23:00
Finale 
1Radnik Surdulica
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
26/10 22:00
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
BSK Borca
26/10 21:00
Finale 
1Cukaricki
FK Javor Ivanjica
26/10 20:00
Finale 
1FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica
26/10 19:00
Finale 
Jagodina
Borac Cacak
25/10 19:00
Finale 
Zarkovo
Partizan Belgrade
22/09 02:00
Finale 
Vojvodina
FK Bezanija
21/09 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac1
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Indjija
FK Vozdovac Beograd
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Radan Lebane
Cukaricki
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Sindjelic N
Jagodina
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Polet Ljubic
Radnik Surdulica
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Kolubara
Mladost Lucani
21/09 22:00
Finale 
BSK Borca
Radnicki Nis1
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Csk Pivara Celarevo
Crvena Zvezda
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Zarkovo
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Zemun
Borac Cacak
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Mladost Backi Jarak
Novi Pazar
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Javor Ivanjica
21/09 01:00
Finale 
FK Rad Beograd
Dinamo Vranje1
20/09 22:00
Finale 
Backa Backa Palanka
Spartak Subotica
12/05 01:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
FK Javor Ivanjica
21/04 00:30
Finale 
Borac Cacak
FK Javor Ivanjica
20/04 22:30
Finale 
1Spartak Subotica
Partizan Belgrade
17/03 01:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica1
16/03 23:00
Finale 
FK Javor Ivanjica
Borac Cacak1
03/03 01:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Radnicki Nis
02/03 23:00
Finale 
FK Javor Ivanjica
Vojvodina
02/03 21:00
Finale 
Jagodina
Spartak Subotica
02/03 21:00
Finale 
Borac Cacak
OFK Beograd
02/12 23:59
Finale 
FK Javor Ivanjica
Cukaricki
02/12 23:59
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Borac Cacak
02/12 23:30
Finale 
FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Nis
02/12 22:00
Finale 
Vojvodina
Indjija
02/12 20:00
Finale 
Jagodina
BSK Borca
02/12 20:00
Finale 
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade
02/12 20:00
Finale 
OFK Beograd
FK Donji Srem
02/12 20:00
Finale 
Spartak Subotica
FK Bezanija
28/10 23:59
Finale 
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
OFK Beograd
28/10 20:00
Finale 
FK Bezanija
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
28/10 20:00
Finale 
BSK Borca
Mladost Lucani
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Kolubara
Vojvodina
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Loznica
Radnicki Nis
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Moravac Mrstane
FK Napredak Krusevac
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi
FK Vozdovac Beograd
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Novi Pazar
FK Javor Ivanjica
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Backa Backa Palanka
Crvena Zvezda
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Proleter Novi Sad
Jagodina
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Radnik Surdulica
FK Donji Srem
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Sindjelic Belgrad
Partizan Belgrade
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Indjija
FK Rad Beograd
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Zemun
Spartak Subotica
28/10 20:00
Finale 
Mokra Gora
Cukaricki
27/10 20:00
Finale 
Csk Pivara Celarevo
Borac Cacak
21/05 02:30
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki
09/04 01:00
Finale 
Jagodina
Partizan Belgrade
08/04 22:30
Finale 
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Cukaricki
19/03 01:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Jagodina
18/03 23:00
Finale 
Cukaricki
FK Vozdovac Beograd
03/12 20:00
Finale 
Radnicki Nis
Jagodina
03/12 20:00
Finale 
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica
03/12 20:00
Finale 
FK Rad Beograd
Partizan Belgrade
03/12 20:00
Finale 
Cukaricki
Vojvodina
19/11 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi
19/11 20:00
Finale 
OFK Beograd
Cukaricki
30/10 01:30
Finale 
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari