Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Singapore

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

20/08 20:00
 
Albirex Niigata FC
Hougang United FC
27/07 19:45
Finale 
Home United FC
Tampines Rovers FC1
25/11 20:00
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Global FC
27/09 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Hougang United FC
27/09 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Home United FC
16/08 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
DPMM FC
14/08 19:30
Finale 
Nagacorp
Hougang United FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
11/08 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Boeung Ket Angkor
11/08 19:30
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Nagacorp
10/08 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Albirex Niigata FC
08/08 19:30
Finale 
Boeung Ket Angkor
Global FC
21/06 20:30
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Global FC
20/06 20:30
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Ceres
01/06 20:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Nagacorp
29/05 20:30
Finale 
1Singapore Warriors
Boeung Ket Angkor
09/09 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
24/08 19:45
Finale 
1Ceres
Tampines Rovers FC
19/08 19:45
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata FC
03/07 20:00
Finale 
Ceres
DPMM FC
01/07 20:00
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
30/06 20:00
Finale 
DPMM FC
Ceres1
30/06 20:00
Finale 
Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
29/06 20:00
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Global FC
28/06 20:00
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang United FC
27/06 20:00
Finale 
1Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
29/05 19:30
Finale 
Ceres
Young Lions
28/05 19:30
Finale 
Nagacorp
Global FC
27/05 19:45
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors
26/05 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Hougang United FC
27/11 20:00
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Home United FC
27/11 17:00
Finale 
DPMM FC
Global FC
24/11 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
DPMM FC
24/11 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Global FC
02/10 19:30
Posticipata 
Global FC
Albirex Niigata FC
02/10 19:30
Posticipata 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
02/10 19:30
Finale 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
02/10 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Albirex Niigata
17/08 19:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata
16/08 19:30
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Global FC
15/08 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Singapore Warriors
14/08 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Balestier Khalsa FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
DPMM FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Geylang United FC
12/08 19:30
Finale 
Singapore Warriors
Home United FC
10/08 19:30
Finale 
DPMM FC
Tampines Rovers FC
27/05 19:30
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Global FC
26/05 19:30
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Lao Police Club
22/05 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Svay Rieng
07/11 20:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
05/11 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
DPMM FC
26/09 19:45
Finale 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
25/09 19:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Tampines Rovers FC
23/09 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
DPMM FC
22/09 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
04/07 20:00
Finale 
DPMM FC
Albirex Niigata
03/07 20:00
Finale 
Loyola Meralco Sparks
Home United FC
02/07 20:00
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
01/07 20:00
Finale 
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Tampines Rovers FC
30/06 20:00
Finale 
Home United FC
Loyola Meralco Sparks
29/06 20:00
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
DPMM FC
28/06 19:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Geylang United FC
27/06 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Tanjong Pagar Utd
01/06 20:40
Finale 
Loyola Meralco Sparks
SHB Champasak
31/05 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
DPMM FC
30/05 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Nagacorp
29/05 19:30
Finale 
Harimau Muda
Tampines Rovers FC
28/05 19:30
Finale 
Svay Rieng
Albirex Niigata
27/05 19:30
Finale 
Woodlands W.FC
Geylang United FC
27/05 19:30
Finale 
Singapore Warriors
Balestier Khalsa FC
26/05 19:30
Finale 
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Hougang United FC
08/11 20:00
Finale 
Home United FC
Tanjong Pagar Utd
07/11 19:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Global FC
07/10 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
04/10 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Tanjong Pagar Utd
03/10 19:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
01/10 19:30
Finale 
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Global FC
29/07 20:00
Finale 
Home United FC
Geylang United FC
28/07 20:00
Finale 
Loyola Meralco Sparks
Tanjong Pagar Utd
27/07 20:00
Finale 
DPMM FC
Global FC
26/07 20:00
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Hougang United FC
01/06 19:30
Finale 
Singapore Warriors
Global FC
01/06 19:30
Finale 
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa FC
31/05 20:30
Finale 
Tanjong Pagar Utd
Boeung Ket Rubber Field
30/05 19:30
Finale 
Lao Police Club
DPMM FC
29/05 19:30
Finale 
Woodlands W.FC
Geylang United FC
29/05 19:30
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Tampines Rovers FC
28/05 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Home United FC
26/05 19:30
Finale 
Loyola Meralco Sparks
Harimau Muda
19/08 17:30
 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Singapore Warriors
18/08 20:15
 
DPMM FC
Hougang United FC
18/08 17:30
 
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang United FC
15/08 19:45
Finale 
Singapore Warriors
Tampines Rovers FC
15/08 19:45
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Home United FC
15/08 19:45
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
15/08 19:45
Finale 
Young Lions
DPMM FC
12/08 17:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
12/08 17:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Hougang United FC
12/08 17:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Young Lions
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari