Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Spagna

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/08 01:30
Finale 
EC Granollers
CF Badalona
09/08 02:00
Finale 
Sant Andreu
Cerdanyola del Valles1
30/07 02:30
Finale 
Sant Andreu
Ue Vilassar De Mar
30/07 01:30
Finale 
L'Hospitalet
Ce Europa
30/07 01:30
Finale 
EC Granollers
UE Llagostera
30/07 01:30
Finale 
Santboia
Vilafranca
30/07 01:00
Finale 
Cerdanyola del Valles
Cf Peralada
30/07 01:00
Finale 
Espanyol B
UE Olot
30/07 01:00
Finale 
CF Gava
Lleida
29/07 02:30
Finale 
Figueres
Ua Horta2
29/07 02:00
Finale 
Santfeliuenc
Ue Cornella
29/07 01:30
Finale 
AE Prat
Asco
03/06 02:00
Finale 
Ua Horta
Ue Cornella1
23/11 03:00
Finale 
2Ua Horta
UE Llagostera1
16/11 03:30
Finale 
Ue Cornella
Gimnastic Tarragona
26/10 02:45
Finale 
Ue Cornella
Reus Deportiu
20/10 02:00
Finale 
UE Llagostera
Girona
11/08 02:00
Finale 
Cerdanyola del Valles
Ue Cornella
10/08 02:30
Finale 
Ua Horta
CF Badalona1
07/08 02:00
Finale 
1Cf Montanesa
Sabadell
07/08 02:00
Finale 
Palamos
Espanyol B
07/08 01:30
Finale 
Ue Castelldefels
CF Gava
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Cf Montanesa
AEC Manlleu
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Palamos
UE Olot
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Sant Andreu
Ue Cornella
31/07 01:30
Finale 
Cerdanyola del Valles
Lleida
31/07 01:30
Finale 
Ue Castelldefels
Santfeliuenc
31/07 01:00
Finale 
Santboia
Barcelona B
31/07 01:00
Finale 
Vilafranca
L'Hospitalet
30/07 02:30
Finale 
Terrassa
AE Prat
29/03 01:00
Finale 
Gimnastic Tarragona
Girona
16/02 02:05
Finale 
CF Badalona
Girona
10/11 04:00
Finale 
CF Gava
Gimnastic Tarragona
26/10 03:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Espanyol
22/04 03:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Sevilla
09/02 04:30
Finale 
Valencia
Barcelona
08/02 04:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Leganes
02/02 04:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Valencia
01/02 04:30
Finale 
Leganes
Sevilla
26/01 04:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Espanyol
25/01 04:30
Finale 
Real Madrid
Leganes
25/01 02:00
Finale 
Alaves
Valencia
24/01 04:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Atletico Madrid
19/01 04:30
Finale 
Leganes
Real Madrid
18/01 04:00
Finale 
Espanyol
Barcelona
18/01 02:00
Finale 
Valencia
Alaves1
18/01 02:00
Finale 
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
12/01 04:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
12/01 02:30
Finale 
Levante
Espanyol
12/01 02:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Cadiz
11/01 04:30
Finale 
Real Madrid
Numancia1
11/01 02:30
Finale 
Alaves
Sd Formentera
11/01 02:30
Finale 
Villarreal
Leganes
10/01 04:30
Finale 
Valencia
Las Palmas
10/01 02:30
Finale 
Atletico Madrid
Lleida
05/01 04:00
Finale 
1Numancia
Real Madrid
05/01 04:00
Finale 
Espanyol
Levante
05/01 02:00
Finale 
Leganes
Villarreal
05/01 02:00
Finale 
Celta Vigo
Barcelona
04/01 04:00
Finale 
Cadiz
Sevilla
04/01 04:00
Finale 
Las Palmas
Valencia
04/01 02:00
Finale 
Sd Formentera
Alaves
04/01 02:00
Finale 
1Lleida
Atletico Madrid
01/12 04:30
Finale 
Real Betis
Cadiz
01/12 04:30
Finale 
Valencia
Zaragoza
01/12 02:30
Finale 
Espanyol
Tenerife
01/12 02:30
Finale 
Villarreal
SD Ponferradina
01/12 02:00
Finale 
Alaves
Getafe
30/11 04:30
Finale 
Athletic Bilbao
Sd Formentera
30/11 04:30
Finale 
Las Palmas
Deportivo La Coruna
30/11 04:30
Finale 
Atletico Madrid
Elche
30/11 02:30
Finale 
Barcelona
Murcia
30/11 02:30
Finale 
Real Sociedad
Lleida
30/11 02:30
Finale 
Sevilla
Futbol Club Cartagena
29/11 04:30
Finale 
Levante
Girona
29/11 04:30
Finale 
Celta Vigo
Eibar
29/11 04:30
Finale 
Real Madrid
Fuenlabrada
29/11 02:30
Finale 
Leganes
Valladolid
29/11 02:30
Finale 
Malaga
Numancia
27/10 04:00
Finale 
Tenerife
Espanyol
27/10 03:30
Finale 
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid
27/10 02:30
Finale 
Girona
Levante
27/10 02:30
Finale 
Deportivo La Coruna
Las Palmas
27/10 01:30
Finale 
Lleida
Real Sociedad
26/10 03:30
Finale 
Elche
Atletico Madrid
26/10 03:30
Finale 
Eibar
Celta Vigo
26/10 02:30
Finale 
SD Ponferradina
Villarreal
26/10 02:30
Finale 
Valladolid
Leganes
26/10 01:00
Finale 
Sd Formentera
Athletic Bilbao
25/10 03:30
Finale 
Cadiz
Real Betis
25/10 03:30
Finale 
Murcia
Barcelona
25/10 02:30
Finale 
Getafe
Alaves
25/10 02:30
Finale 
Zaragoza
Valencia
25/10 01:30
Finale 
Futbol Club Cartagena
Sevilla
25/10 01:30
Finale 
Numancia
Malaga
22/09 03:00
Finale 
Zaragoza
CD Lugo
22/09 02:00
Finale 
Cultural Leonesa
Valladolid
21/09 03:30
Finale 
Murcia
UE Olot
21/09 03:00
Finale 
Cadiz
Osasuna
21/09 03:00
Finale 
Hercules
Elche
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari