Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Sudafrica

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

19/08 21:00
 
Richards Bay
Cape Town
19/08 21:00
 
Pretoria Univ
Mbombela United
19/08 21:00
 
Jomo Cosmos
Ajax Cape Town
20/04 21:00
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Highlands Park
03/04 21:00
Finale 
Cape Town
Real Kings
01/04 21:15
Finale 
Mbombela United
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
01/04 21:00
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Pretoria Univ
01/04 21:00
Finale 
Black Leopards
Stellenbosch
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Mthatha Bucks
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Jomo Cosmos
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Highlands Park
31/03 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Super Eagles
18/03 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Black Leopards
18/03 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Stellenbosch
18/03 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Mbombela United
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Witbank Spurs
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Uthongathi
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Richards Bay
17/03 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Royal Eagles
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Jomo Cosmos
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Super Eagles
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Pretoria Univ
04/03 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Real Kings
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Mthatha Bucks
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Highlands Park
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
03/03 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Tshakhuma Tm
25/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Pretoria Univ
25/02 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Uthongathi
25/02 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Stellenbosch
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Black Leopards
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Mbombela United
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Royal Eagles
24/02 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Richards Bay
23/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Super Eagles
18/02 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Witbank Spurs
18/02 21:30
Finale 
1Jomo Cosmos
Highlands Park
18/02 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Cape Town
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Mbombela United
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Pretoria Univ
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Richards Bay
17/02 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Uthongathi
16/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Tshakhuma Tm
04/02 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Super Eagles
04/02 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Stellenbosch
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Jomo Cosmos
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Real Kings
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Mthatha Bucks
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Royal Eagles
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
03/02 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Black Leopards
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Witbank Spurs
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Royal Eagles
28/01 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Richards Bay
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Mbombela United
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Uthongathi
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Cape Town
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Pretoria Univ
27/01 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Stellenbosch
21/01 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Highlands Park
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Pretoria Univ
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Richards Bay
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Mthatha Bucks
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Super Eagles
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Uthongathi
Jomo Cosmos
20/01 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Tshakhuma Tm
14/01 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
14/01 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Black Leopards
13/01 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Royal Eagles
13/01 21:30
Finale 
Highlands Park
Real Kings
13/01 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Uthongathi
13/01 21:30
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Super Eagles
13/01 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Cape Town
13/01 21:30
Finale 
Richards Bay
Stellenbosch
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Witbank Spurs1
07/01 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Highlands Park
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Pretoria Univ
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Mbombela United
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Real Kings
Jomo Cosmos
06/01 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Tshakhuma Tm
06/01 21:30
Finale 
1Uthongathi
Richards Bay1
05/01 21:30
Finale 
1Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Mthatha Bucks
17/12 21:30
Finale 
1Jomo Cosmos
Mthatha Bucks
16/12 21:30
Finale 
Pretoria Univ
Real Kings
16/12 21:30
Finale 
Royal Eagles
Cape Town
16/12 21:30
Finale 
Tshakhuma Tm
Super Eagles
16/12 21:30
Finale 
Witbank Spurs
Stellenbosch
16/12 21:30
Finale 
Mbombela United
Uthongathi
16/12 21:30
Finale 
1Richards Bay
Black Leopards1
16/12 20:00
Finale 
Highlands Park
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
10/12 21:30
Finale 
Jomo Cosmos
Royal Eagles
10/12 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town
Uthongathi
09/12 21:45
Finale 
Real Kings
Tshakhuma Tm
09/12 21:30
Finale 
Mthatha Bucks
Highlands Park
09/12 21:30
Finale 
Black Leopards
Witbank Spurs
09/12 21:30
Finale 
Stellenbosch
Mbombela United
09/12 21:30
Finale 
Super Eagles
Richards Bay
08/12 21:30
Finale 
Cape Town Tutte le stelle
Pretoria Univ
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari