Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Svezia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

28/08 01:00
 
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Goteborg
28/08 01:00
 
Kalmar FF
Orebro
28/08 01:00
 
Dalkurd Ff
Hammarby
26/08 23:30
 
Djurgardens
Elfsborg
26/08 23:30
 
AIK Solna
Trelleborgs FF
26/08 21:00
 
Malmo
IK Sirius
26/08 21:00
 
Ostersunds
GIF Sundsvall
26/08 21:00
 
Hacken
Brommapojkarna
21/08 01:00
Finale 
Hammarby
Orebro
21/08 01:00
Finale 
IFK Goteborg
Ostersunds
19/08 23:30
Finale 
Brommapojkarna
AIK Solna
19/08 23:30
Finale 
Djurgardens
Kalmar FF
19/08 21:00
Finale 
GIF Sundsvall
Hacken
19/08 21:00
Finale 
Elfsborg
IFK Norrkoping
18/08 22:00
Finale 
Malmo
Trelleborgs FF
18/08 01:00
Finale 
IK Sirius
Dalkurd Ff
14/08 01:00
Finale 
1Trelleborgs FF
GIF Sundsvall
14/08 01:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
Hammarby
12/08 23:30
Finale 
AIK Solna
Elfsborg
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Hacken
Djurgardens
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Ostersunds
Kalmar FF
12/08 00:00
Finale 
Orebro
Brommapojkarna
11/08 01:00
Finale 
IFK Goteborg
IK Sirius
11/08 01:00
Finale 
Dalkurd Ff
Malmo
07/08 01:00
Finale 
1GIF Sundsvall
IFK Norrkoping
07/08 01:00
Finale 
Elfsborg
Ostersunds
05/08 23:30
Finale 
Orebro
Hacken
05/08 21:00
Finale 
Hammarby
Trelleborgs FF
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Kalmar FF
IFK Goteborg
04/08 22:00
Finale 
Brommapojkarna
Dalkurd Ff
31/07 01:00
Finale 
Trelleborgs FF
Hammarby
29/07 23:30
Finale 
Hacken
Orebro
29/07 21:00
Finale 
AIK Solna
Kalmar FF
29/07 21:00
Finale 
Djurgardens
GIF Sundsvall
29/07 00:00
Finale 
Dalkurd Ff
IK Sirius
29/07 00:00
Finale 
Malmo
IFK Norrkoping
28/07 22:00
Finale 
Ostersunds
Elfsborg
28/07 22:00
Finale 
1IFK Goteborg
Brommapojkarna
24/07 01:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
Elfsborg
24/07 01:00
Finale 
Hammarby
Dalkurd Ff
22/07 23:30
Finale 
1IK Sirius
IFK Goteborg
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Djurgardens
Hacken
22/07 21:00
Finale 
AIK Solna
Brommapojkarna
22/07 00:00
Finale 
Kalmar FF
GIF Sundsvall
21/07 22:00
Finale 
Orebro
Malmo
21/07 22:00
Finale 
Ostersunds
Trelleborgs FF
17/07 01:00
Finale 
Elfsborg
Hammarby
15/07 20:00
Finale 
GIF Sundsvall
AIK Solna
15/07 20:00
Finale 
Kalmar FF
Djurgardens
15/07 20:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
Hacken
15/07 02:00
Finale 
IFK Goteborg
Orebro1
15/07 00:00
Finale 
Brommapojkarna
IK Sirius
15/07 00:00
Finale 
Dalkurd Ff
Trelleborgs FF
15/07 00:00
Finale 
Malmo
Ostersunds
10/07 01:00
Finale 
Hammarby
Ostersunds
08/07 23:30
Finale 
Orebro
Elfsborg
08/07 23:30
Finale 
Djurgardens
IFK Norrkoping
08/07 21:00
Finale 
IFK Goteborg
Kalmar FF
08/07 01:30
Finale 
Trelleborgs FF
AIK Solna
08/07 01:30
Finale 
Dalkurd Ff
Brommapojkarna
08/07 01:30
Finale 
Hacken
GIF Sundsvall
07/07 19:00
Finale 
IK Sirius
Malmo
04/07 01:00
Finale 
IK Sirius
GIF Sundsvall
27/05 23:30
Finale 
Elfsborg
Trelleborgs FF
27/05 23:30
Finale 
IK Sirius
Djurgardens
27/05 23:30
Finale 
Brommapojkarna
Orebro
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Malmo
Dalkurd Ff
27/05 21:00
Finale 
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Goteborg
27/05 21:00
Finale 
Kalmar FF
Hammarby
27/05 00:00
Finale 
Ostersunds
Hacken
26/05 22:00
Finale 
AIK Solna
IFK Norrkoping
25/05 01:00
Finale 
IFK Goteborg
Djurgardens
25/05 01:00
Finale 
Dalkurd Ff
Elfsborg
25/05 01:00
Finale 
Trelleborgs FF
Brommapojkarna
24/05 01:00
Finale 
Hacken
AIK Solna
24/05 01:00
Finale 
Ostersunds
IK Sirius
24/05 01:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
GIF Sundsvall
23/05 01:00
Finale 
Orebro
Kalmar FF
22/05 01:00
Finale 
Elfsborg
IFK Goteborg
20/05 23:30
Finale 
Malmo
Hacken1
20/05 21:10
Finale 
Hammarby
AIK Solna
20/05 00:00
Finale 
IFK Norrkoping
Dalkurd Ff
19/05 22:00
Finale 
GIF Sundsvall
Ostersunds
19/05 22:00
Finale 
IK Sirius
Trelleborgs FF
19/05 01:00
Finale 
Brommapojkarna
Kalmar FF
18/05 01:00
Finale 
Djurgardens
Orebro
17/05 01:00
Finale 
Hammarby
Malmo1
15/05 01:00
Finale 
Hacken
Elfsborg1
15/05 01:00
Finale 
Kalmar FF
IK Sirius1
15/05 01:00
Finale 
AIK Solna
Ostersunds
13/05 23:30
Finale 
Trelleborgs FF
Malmo
13/05 23:30
Finale 
1Orebro
Hammarby
13/05 21:00
Finale 
IFK Goteborg
IFK Norrkoping
13/05 21:00
Finale 
Djurgardens
Dalkurd Ff
12/05 22:00
Finale 
GIF Sundsvall
Brommapojkarna1
08/05 01:00
Finale 
Malmo
IFK Goteborg
08/05 01:00
Finale 
IK Sirius
Orebro
06/05 23:30
Finale 
Trelleborgs FF
Hacken
06/05 23:30
Finale 
Elfsborg
AIK Solna
06/05 21:00
Finale 
Brommapojkarna
Djurgardens
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari