Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Svizzera

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

12/08 22:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Servette
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Basel
Sion
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Luzern
Young Boys
12/08 22:00
Finale 
Zurich
St. Gallen
12/08 01:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Rapperswil Jona
12/08 01:00
Finale 
Lugano
Grasshoppers
12/08 01:00
Finale 
1Neuchatel Xamax
Thun
12/08 00:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Kriens
11/08 23:30
Finale 
Wil 1900
Aarau
11/08 02:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Schaffhausen
05/08 20:30
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Vaduz
05/08 02:00
Finale 
Aarau
Sc Kriens
05/08 01:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Chiasso
05/08 00:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Winterthur
04/08 02:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Servette
29/07 22:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Lausanne Sports
29/07 02:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Servette
28/07 23:30
Finale 
Sc Kriens
Rapperswil Jona
28/07 23:30
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Wil 1900
28/07 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Aarau
22/07 22:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Vaduz
22/07 02:00
Finale 
Aarau
Servette
22/07 00:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Schaffhausen1
21/07 23:30
Finale 
Wil 1900
Winterthur1
21/07 02:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Sc Kriens
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Aarau
Vaduz
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
Wil 1900
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Servette
Rapperswil Jona
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
21/05 22:00
Finale 
Chiasso
Wohlen1
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Lugano
Zurich
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Grasshoppers
Young Boys
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Thun
Sion
20/05 01:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Lausanne Sports
20/05 01:00
Finale 
Basel
Luzern
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Servette
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Neuchatel Xamax
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Chiasso
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Schaffhausen
19/05 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Aarau
15/05 02:00
Finale 
Servette
Winterthur
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Zurich
Basel
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Luzern
Grasshoppers
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Young Boys
Lugano
13/05 22:00
 
Lausanne Sports
Thun
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Sion
St. Gallen
13/05 22:00
Finale 
2Aarau
Wil 1900
13/05 22:00
Finale 
1Chiasso
Rapperswil Jona
13/05 22:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
Wohlen
13/05 01:00
Finale 
2Schaffhausen
Vaduz
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Servette
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Aarau
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Basel
Young Boys
10/05 22:00
Finale 
Lugano
Lausanne Sports
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Wil 1900
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Chiasso
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Neuchatel Xamax
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Thun
Zurich
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Grasshoppers
Sion
10/05 02:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Luzern
08/05 02:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Aarau
06/05 22:00
Finale 
1Chiasso
Schaffhausen
06/05 22:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Basel
06/05 22:00
Finale 
Thun
Grasshoppers
06/05 22:00
Finale 
1Zurich
Lausanne Sports
06/05 01:00
Finale 
Servette
Vaduz
06/05 01:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Rapperswil Jona
06/05 01:00
Finale 
Luzern
Lugano1
06/05 01:00
Finale 
Sion
Young Boys
05/05 02:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
01/05 02:00
Finale 
Neuchatel Xamax
Chiasso
29/04 22:00
 
1Lugano
St. Gallen
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Rapperswil Jona
Wohlen
29/04 22:00
Finale 
1Zurich
Sion
29/04 22:00
Finale 
Basel
Thun
29/04 01:00
Finale 
Aarau
Servette
29/04 01:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Schaffhausen
29/04 01:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Grasshoppers
29/04 01:00
Finale 
Young Boys
Luzern
28/04 02:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Winterthur
24/04 02:00
Finale 
Servette
Neuchatel Xamax
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Wohlen
Vaduz
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Wil 1900
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Schaffhausen
Rapperswil Jona
22/04 22:00
Finale 
1Chiasso
Aarau
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Luzern
Zurich
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Sion
Basel
22/04 22:00
Finale 
Young Boys
Lausanne Sports
22/04 01:00
Finale 
Grasshoppers
Lugano
22/04 01:00
Finale 
St. Gallen
Thun
20/04 02:00
Finale 
Servette
Schaffhausen
20/04 02:00
Finale 
Vaduz
Rapperswil Jona
20/04 02:00
Finale 
Winterthur
Wohlen
20/04 02:00
Finale 
Wil 1900
Chiasso
20/04 02:00
Finale 
Lausanne Sports
Luzern
19/04 02:00
Finale 
Aarau
Neuchatel Xamax
19/04 02:00
Finale 
Basel
Grasshoppers
19/04 02:00
Finale 
Thun
Young Boys
19/04 02:00
Finale 
Sion
Lugano1
19/04 02:00
Finale 
Zurich
St. Gallen
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari