Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Tunisia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

22/04 21:05
Finale 
Es Du Sahel
As Gabes1
22/04 21:00
Finale 
C. A. Bizertin
Club Africain
04/04 21:00
Finale 
Club Africain
Club Sportif Sfaxien
04/04 19:30
Finale 
Us Tataouine
C. A. Bizertin
25/02 21:00
Finale 
Stade Tunisien
C. A. Bizertin
25/02 19:10
Finale 
Us Tataouine
Co Medenine
02/12 20:00
Finale 
As Slimane
Chebba
17/06 22:30
Finale 
1Club Africain
Us Ben Guerdane1
28/05 22:40
Finale 
Us Ben Guerdane
Esperance Sportive de Tunis1
27/05 22:30
Finale 
Cs. Hammam-lif
Club Africain
19/02 23:30
Finale 
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
19/02 20:30
Finale 
1C. A. Bizertin
Club Africain
19/02 20:30
Finale 
Us Ben Guerdane
Stade Gabesien
19/02 20:30
Finale 
1Cs. Hammam-lif
Es Du Sahel
14/12 20:40
Finale 
C. A. Bizertin
Us Tataouine
14/12 20:30
Finale 
Stade Gabesien
Etoile Metlaoui
14/12 20:30
Finale 
J.s. Kairouanaise
Es Du Sahel
14/12 20:30
Finale 
Wydad Sers
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
14/12 20:30
Finale 
Hammamet
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
14/12 20:30
Finale 
Croissant Msaken
Club Africain
14/12 20:30
Finale 
A.s. Marsa
Us Ben Guerdane
14/12 20:30
Finale 
Cs. Hammam-lif
As Djerba
30/11 20:45
Finale 
Wydad Sers
Progres Sakiet Eddaier
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Us Metouia
Us Tataouine
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Sporting Ben Arous
C. A. Bizertin
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Na Bouhjar
Stade Gabesien
30/11 20:30
Finale 
1As Djelma
Croissant Msaken1
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Haffouz
Etoile Metlaoui
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Sc Moknine
Hammamet
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Club Sportif Sfaxien
Cs. Hammam-lif1
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
As Gabes
30/11 20:30
Finale 
E.gawafel.s.gafsa
J.s. Kairouanaise
30/11 20:30
Finale 
As Djerba
Olympique De Beja
30/11 20:30
Finale 
A.s. Marsa
Sfax Railways
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Badr El Ain
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Cs Bembla
Club Africain
30/11 20:30
Finale 
Us Ben Guerdane
Us Sidi Bou Ali
20/11 20:30
Finale 
Wydad Sers
Cs Korba
20/11 20:30
Finale 
Sfax Railways
Union Ksibet Mediouni
20/11 20:30
Finale 
Na Bouhjar
Ss Sfaxien
20/11 20:30
Finale 
Badr El Ain
Grombalia
20/11 20:30
Finale 
As Djerba
Ss Zarzouna
20/11 20:30
Finale 
Avenir El Batan
E.gawafel.s.gafsa
20/11 20:30
Finale 
Sporting Ben Arous
Esbeni Khalled
19/11 20:30
Finale 
As Djelma
Cs Hilalien
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Feriana
Progres Sakiet Eddaier
19/11 20:30
Finale 
As Oued Ellil
Hammamet
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Sc Moknine
Astre Souk Lahad
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Cs Bembla
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Zitouna Chommakh
Croissant Msaken
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Haffouz
Ms Metlaoui
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Union Ksour Essef
Us Sidi Bou Ali
19/11 20:30
Finale 
Us Metouia
Cs Bir El Hafey
30/10 21:00
Finale 
E.gawafel.s.gafsa
Olympique Du Kef
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Es Hamam Sousse
Ss Sfaxien
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Grombalia
Stade Tunisien
30/10 21:00
Finale 
As Ariana
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Croissant Msaken
Co Medenine
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Stade Nabeulien
Sporting Ben Arous
30/10 21:00
Finale 
U.s.monastir
Hammamet
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Us Seliana
As Djerba
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Sfax Railways
As Kasserine
30/10 21:00
Finale 
Cs Korba
Jendouba Sport
17/08 00:10
Finale 
1Es Du Sahel
Esperance Sportive de Tunis1
16/08 23:00
Finale 
Stade Gabesien
Co Sidi Bouzid
16/08 23:00
Finale 
Kalaa Sport
A.s. Marsa
12/06 23:00
Finale 
Stade Gabesien
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
07/02 20:30
Finale 
Etoile Metlaoui
J.s. Kairouanaise
07/02 20:30
Finale 
Es Du Sahel
Olympique De Beja
07/02 20:30
Finale 
Ksar Gafsa
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
07/02 20:30
Finale 
A.s. Marsa
Es Fahs
07/02 20:30
Finale 
Kalaa Sport
C. A. Bizertin
06/02 20:30
Finale 
Chebba
Co Sidi Bouzid
06/02 20:30
Finale 
Croissant Msaken
Club Africain
05/02 20:30
Finale 
Ss Zarzouna
Stade Gabesien
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Club Sportif Sfaxien
A.s. Marsa
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Ss Zarzouna
Na Bouhjar
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Es Du Sahel
Hammamet
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Club Africain
Us Ben Guerdane
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Olympique De Beja
Stade Tunisien
30/01 20:30
Finale 
C. A. Bizertin
Us Seliana
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Stade Gabesien
Esperance Sportive Zarzis
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Es Rades
J.s. Kairouanaise
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Kalaa Sport
Sfax Railways
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Bs Regueb
Co Sidi Bouzid
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Croissant Msaken
As Oued Ellil
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Chebba
Jendouba Sport
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Us Ksour Sef
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Ksar Gafsa
Cs. Hammam-lif
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Es Fahs
E.gawafel.s.gafsa
30/01 20:30
Finale 
Etoile Metlaoui
As Kasserine
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Bs Regueb
Es Elejmi
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Kalaa Sport
Espoir Bouficha
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Cs Korba
Na Bouhjar
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Croissant Msaken
Mohamdia
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Jendouba Sport
Menzel Abderrahmane
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Ksar Gafsa
Stade Africain Menzel Bourguiba
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Bs Banani
Chebba
20/12 20:30
Finale 
Olympique De Beja
As Djerba
20/12 20:30
Finale 
As Oued Ellil
Us Metouia
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari