Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Turchia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

18/05 21:00
Finale 
Manisa Bb Spor
Silivrispor
18/05 21:00
Finale 
Catalca Spor
Erbaaspor S
08/05 21:00
Finale 
Sakaryaspor
Bayrampasaspor
08/05 21:00
Finale 
Ankara Demirspor
Korfez Bld
08/05 21:00
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Diyarbakirspor
08/05 21:00
Finale 
Altay Spor Kulubu
Corum Belediyespor
05/05 21:00
Finale 
Ankara Adliyespor
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
05/05 21:00
Finale 
Beylerbeyi
Bayburt Ozel Idare
05/05 21:00
Finale 
Corum Belediyespor
Nigde Belediyespor
05/05 21:00
Finale 
1Duzyurtspor
Kizilcabolukspor
05/05 21:00
Finale 
Zonguldak
Tire 1922 Spor
05/05 20:30
Finale 
Ofspor
Bodrumspor
26/05 23:59
Finale 
Istanbulspor
Corum Belediyespor
18/05 21:30
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Corum Belediyespor
18/05 21:30
Finale 
Sakaryaspor
Erzurum BB
18/05 21:30
Finale 
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Golcukspor
18/05 21:30
Finale 
Zonguldak
Istanbulspor
19/05 22:00
Finale 
Menemen Belediye Spor
Diyarbakirspor
17/05 01:30
Finale 
Istanbulspor
Diyarbakirspor
16/05 21:30
Finale 
Tuzlaspor Kulubu
Menemen Belediye Spor
16/05 21:00
Finale 
Batman Petrolspor
Hacettepe Spor
16/05 21:00
Finale 
Karagumruk
Kahramanmaras Bld
14/05 01:50
Finale 
Hacettepe Spor
Erzurum BB
13/05 21:30
Finale 
Batman Petrolspor
Sandikli Belediyespor
13/05 01:30
Finale 
Ankara Demirspor
Kahramanmaras Bld
12/05 21:30
Finale 
Bergama Belediyespor
Karagumruk
19/05 21:00
Finale 
Tekirova Belediyespor
Pazarspor
18/05 21:00
Finale 
Canakkale Dardanelspor
Umraniyespor
17/05 21:00
Finale 
Gumushanespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
16/05 21:00
Finale 
Pazarspor
Karagumruk
15/05 22:00
Finale 
Umraniyespor
Batman Petrolspor
15/05 21:00
Finale 
Istanbulspor
Tekirova Belediyespor
14/05 22:00
Finale 
Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor
Canakkale Dardanelspor
14/05 21:00
Finale 
Kahramanmaras Bld
Darica Genclerbirligi
13/05 21:00
Finale 
Keciorengucu
Gumushanespor
25/05 23:00
Finale 
Bursa Niluferspor AS
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
24/05 23:59
Finale 
Kahramanmaras
Belediye Bingolspor
24/05 23:00
Finale 
Hacettepe Spor
Bayrampasaspor
21/05 23:00
Finale 
Diyarbakirspor
Bayrampasaspor
21/05 23:00
Finale 
Yalispor
Belediye Bingolspor
21/05 23:00
Finale 
Siirtspor
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
20/05 23:00
Finale 
Hacettepe Spor
Gumushanespor
20/05 23:00
Finale 
Kahramanmaras
Keciorengucu
20/05 23:00
Finale 
Bursa Niluferspor AS
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
27/05 23:59
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Altinordu
27/05 23:59
Finale 
Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor
Denizli Bld
26/05 23:59
Finale 
Luleburgazspor
UnyeSpor
25/05 01:30
Finale 
Afyonkarahisarspor
Altinordu
25/05 01:30
Finale 
Beylerbeyi
Denizli Bld
24/05 22:00
Finale 
Gumushanespor
Darica Genclerbirligi
24/05 22:00
Finale 
Sancaktepe Belediye Spor
Diyarbakir B.S.Diskispor
24/05 01:30
Finale 
Bursa Niluferspor AS
UnyeSpor
23/05 22:00
Finale 
Luleburgazspor
Nazillispor
23/05 01:00
Finale 
Keciorengucu
Yeni Malatyaspor
19/05 22:00
Finale 
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yimpas Yozgatspor
18/05 23:59
Finale 
Kirikhanspor
Keciorengucu
16/05 22:30
Finale 
Yimpas Yozgatspor
Torbali Belediyespor
16/05 19:30
Finale 
Menemen Belediye Spor
Yeni Malatyaspor
15/05 23:59
Finale 
Siirtspor
Keciorengucu
15/05 21:00
Finale 
Gaziosmanpasa
Kirikhanspor
09/05 20:30
Finale 
Araklispor
Kirikhanspor
09/05 20:30
Finale 
Pazarspor
Bandirmaspor
09/05 20:30
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Torbali Belediyespor
09/05 20:30
Finale 
Balikesirspor
Kecioren Bld
09/05 20:30
Finale 
Siirtspor
Anadolu Uskudar
02/05 20:30
Finale 
Torbali Belediyespor
Pazarspor
02/05 20:30
Finale 
Bandirmaspor
Siirtspor
02/05 20:30
Finale 
Anadolu Uskudar
Araklispor
02/05 20:30
Finale 
Kecioren Bld
Darica Genclerbirligi
02/05 20:30
Finale 
Kirikhanspor
Balikesirspor
25/04 20:30
Finale 
Pazarspor
Kecioren Bld
25/04 20:30
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Kirikhanspor
25/04 20:30
Finale 
Balikesirspor
Araklispor
25/04 20:30
Finale 
Bandirmaspor
Anadolu Uskudar
25/04 20:30
Finale 
Siirtspor
Torbali Belediyespor
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Torbali Belediyespor
Bandirmaspor
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Balikesirspor
Anadolu Uskudar
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Araklispor
Darica Genclerbirligi
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Kecioren Bld
Siirtspor
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Kirikhanspor
Pazarspor
14/04 19:30
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Balikesirspor
14/04 19:30
Finale 
Pazarspor
Araklispor
14/04 19:30
Finale 
Anadolu Uskudar
Torbali Belediyespor
14/04 19:30
Finale 
Bandirmaspor
Kecioren Bld
14/04 19:30
Finale 
Siirtspor
Kirikhanspor
10/04 19:30
Finale 
Balikesirspor
Pazarspor
10/04 19:30
Finale 
Araklispor
Siirtspor
10/04 19:30
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Anadolu Uskudar
10/04 19:30
Finale 
Kecioren Bld
Torbali Belediyespor
10/04 19:30
Finale 
Kirikhanspor
Bandirmaspor
04/04 19:30
Finale 
Pazarspor
Darica Genclerbirligi
04/04 19:30
Finale 
Anadolu Uskudar
Kecioren Bld
04/04 19:30
Finale 
Bandirmaspor
Araklispor
04/04 19:30
Finale 
Siirtspor
Balikesirspor
04/04 19:30
Finale 
Torbali Belediyespor
Kirikhanspor
28/03 19:30
Finale 
Kirikhanspor
Kecioren Bld
28/03 19:30
Finale 
Araklispor
Torbali Belediyespor
28/03 19:30
Finale 
Balikesirspor
Bandirmaspor
28/03 19:30
Finale 
Darica Genclerbirligi
Siirtspor
28/03 19:30
Finale 
Pazarspor
Anadolu Uskudar
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari