Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Uganda

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

14/08 21:00
Finale 
Kcca
Nyamityobora
09/08 21:20
 
Sc Villa
Ura
07/08 20:55
Finale 
Nyamityobora
Kirinya Jinja Ss
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Sc Villa
Bul
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Uganda Police
Kampala City Council
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Mbarara City
Kirinya Jinja Ss
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Proline
Ura Kampala
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Soana
Ma Lu
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Vipers
Defense Forces1
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Masavu
Cs Paulesti
22/05 21:00
Finale 
Vipers
Cs Paulesti
22/05 21:00
Finale 
Kampala City Council
Bul
21/05 21:00
Finale 
Proline
Sc Villa
11/05 21:30
Finale 
Ma Lu
Uganda Police
11/05 21:30
Finale 
Defense Forces
Soana
09/05 21:30
Finale 
Mbarara City
Onduparaka
08/05 21:30
Finale 
Kcca
Proline
08/05 21:00
Finale 
Ura
Masavu
04/05 21:45
Finale 
Ma Lu
Bright Stars
04/05 21:00
Finale 
Vipers
Uganda Police
02/05 21:30
Finale 
1Masavu
Mbarara City
02/05 21:00
Finale 
Sc Villa
Kirinya Jinja Ss
01/05 21:30
Finale 
Proline
Vipers
01/05 21:30
Finale 
Bright Stars
Defense Forces
01/05 21:30
Finale 
Bul
Maroons
01/05 21:30
Finale 
Uganda Police
Soana
27/04 21:00
Finale 
Vipers
Kampala City Council
24/04 21:35
Finale 
Defense Forces
Bul
24/04 21:30
Finale 
Vipers
Masavu
24/04 21:00
Finale 
Kampala City Council
Ura Kampala
20/04 21:00
Finale 
Ura Kampala
Ma Lu
18/04 21:30
Finale 
Mbarara City
Bul
18/04 21:00
Finale 
Masa
Soana
17/04 21:30
Finale 
Cs Paulesti
Defense Forces
17/04 21:30
Finale 
Onduparaka
Kampala City Council
12/04 21:30
Finale 
Maroons
Kcca
12/04 21:00
Finale 
Ma Lu
Kampala City Council
11/04 21:30
Finale 
Ura Kampala
Kirinya Jinja Ss
11/04 21:30
Finale 
Cs Paulesti
Mbarara City
11/04 21:30
Finale 
Masa
Proline
11/04 21:00
Finale 
Bright Stars
Soana
30/03 21:30
Finale 
Defense Forces
Ma Lu
30/03 21:30
Finale 
Onduparaka
Masavu
30/03 21:00
Finale 
Mbarara City
Ura Kampala
30/03 21:00
Finale 
Kirinya Jinja Ss
Kampala City Council
14/03 21:30
Finale 
Sc Villa
Masa
14/03 21:30
Finale 
Ma Lu
Kirinya Jinja Ss
14/03 21:10
Finale 
Defense Forces
Onduparaka
14/03 21:00
Finale 
Ura Kampala
Vipers
13/03 21:30
Finale 
Bright Stars
Proline
13/03 21:30
Finale 
Cs Paulesti
Soana
13/03 21:10
Finale 
Bul
Uganda Police
09/03 21:30
Finale 
Masa
Bright Stars
09/03 21:30
Finale 
Masavu
Bright Stars
09/03 21:00
Finale 
Kirinya Jinja Ss
Defense Forces
02/03 21:00
Finale 
Ma Lu
Vipers
28/02 21:30
Finale 
Masa
Kampala City Council
28/02 21:00
Finale 
Sc Villa
Ura Kampala
20/02 21:30
Finale 
Onduparaka
Bul
20/02 21:30
Finale 
Uganda Police
Defense Forces
20/02 21:30
Finale 
Vipers
Mbarara City
20/02 21:00
Finale 
Soana
Kirinya Jinja Ss
16/02 21:00
Finale 
Proline
Ma Lu
15/02 20:50
Finale 
Kampala City Council
Sc Villa
13/02 21:30
Finale 
Maroons
Masavu
13/02 21:30
Finale 
Ura Kampala
Bright Stars
13/02 21:30
Finale 
Cs Paulesti
Bul
13/02 21:30
Finale 
Kirinya Jinja Ss
Police Sc
13/02 21:30
Finale 
Mbarara City
Soana
13/02 21:30
Finale 
Defense Forces
Proline
23/12 21:00
Finale 
Kcca
Cs Paulesti
22/12 21:40
Finale 
Soana
Police Sc
22/12 21:35
Finale 
Maroons
Bul
22/12 21:35
Finale 
Mbarara City
Masavu
22/12 21:30
Finale 
Updf
Bright Stars
22/12 21:00
Finale 
Ura
Onduparaka
19/12 21:30
Finale 
Ura Kampala
Mbarara City
19/12 21:30
Finale 
Bul
Soana
19/12 21:30
Finale 
Bright Stars
Police Sc
19/12 21:30
Finale 
Ma Lu
Defense Forces
19/12 21:30
Finale 
Masa
Onduparaka
28/11 21:30
Finale 
Kirinya Jinja Ss
Ma Lu
28/11 21:30
Finale 
Mbarara City
Kampala City Council
28/11 21:30
Finale 
Masa
Sc Villa
28/11 21:30
Finale 
Proline
Bright Stars
28/11 21:30
Finale 
Vipers
Ura Kampala
28/11 21:00
Finale 
Police Sc
Bul
24/11 21:30
Finale 
Proline
Kampala City Council
24/11 21:00
Finale 
Sc Villa
Cs Paulesti
21/11 21:30
Finale 
Ura
Soana
21/11 21:30
Finale 
Maroons
Mbarara City
21/11 21:30
Finale 
Bright Stars
Masavu
21/11 21:30
Finale 
Bul
Proline
21/11 21:30
Finale 
Sc Villa
Onduparaka
15/11 21:30
Finale 
Ura Kampala
Proline
15/11 21:30
Finale 
Cs Paulesti
Masa
15/11 21:30
Finale 
Kampala City Council
Uganda Police
15/11 21:30
Finale 
Ma Lu
Soana
15/11 21:30
Finale 
Defense Forces
Vipers
15/11 21:00
Finale 
Bright Stars
Onduparaka
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari