Risultati calcio in diretta

Partite Calcio Zambia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

06/08 21:00
Finale 
Power Dynamos
Lumwana Radiants
21/07 02:00
Finale 
Buildcon
Napsa Stars
21/07 00:00
Finale 
Forest Rangers
New Monze Swallows
03/07 20:50
Finale 
Green Buffaloes
Red Arrows
03/07 20:30
Finale 
Nkana
National Assembly1
03/07 18:30
Finale 
Kitwe United
Power Dynamos
27/06 21:10
Finale 
Zesco United Ndola
Lusaka Dynamos
27/06 21:00
Finale 
Green Buffaloes
Kitwe United
27/06 21:00
Finale 
Kabwe Warriors
Nakambala Leopards
27/06 21:00
Finale 
Zanaco
Nchanga Rangers
27/06 21:00
Finale 
New Monze Swallows
Red Arrows1
27/06 20:55
Finale 
National Assembly
Buildcon
27/06 20:55
Finale 
Napsa Stars
Nkwazi1
27/06 19:00
Finale 
Forest Rangers
Nkana
27/06 19:00
Finale 
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Power Dynamos
23/06 00:45
Finale 
Zesco United Ndola
Green Eagles
17/06 21:00
Finale 
1Green Eagles
Nkana1
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Red Arrows
Zanaco
17/06 19:00
Finale 
Green Buffaloes
Power Dynamos
13/06 21:00
Finale 
Napsa Stars
Kitwe United
13/06 21:00
Finale 
National Assembly
Green Eagles
13/06 21:00
Finale 
New Monze Swallows
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
13/06 21:00
Finale 
Zanaco
Nakambala Leopards
13/06 21:00
Finale 
Zesco United Ndola
Nkwazi
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Lumwana Radiants
Red Arrows
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Buildcon
Lusaka Dynamos1
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Red Arrows
Zesco United Ndola
10/06 19:00
Finale 
Green Buffaloes
New Monze Swallows
06/06 21:00
Finale 
Zesco United Ndola
Kabwe Warriors
03/06 21:05
Finale 
Zesco United Ndola
Nakambala Leopards
03/06 21:00
Finale 
Napsa Stars
Green Buffaloes
25/05 21:00
Finale 
Power Dynamos
Green Eagles
23/05 21:00
Finale 
Nkana
Zanaco
16/05 21:00
Finale 
Zanaco
National Assembly
01/05 21:00
Finale 
Buildcon
Green Buffaloes1
01/05 21:00
Finale 
National Assembly
Kabwe Warriors
25/04 21:00
Finale 
Buildcon
Zanaco
22/04 19:00
Finale 
Forest Rangers
Kabwe Warriors
11/04 21:00
Finale 
Red Arrows
Kitwe United
02/04 21:05
Finale 
Kabwe Warriors
Nchanga Rangers
02/04 21:00
Finale 
Nkana
Power Dynamos
30/03 21:00
Finale 
Lusaka Dynamos
Zanaco
30/03 21:00
Finale 
Power Dynamos
Kitwe United
30/03 21:00
Finale 
Nkwazi
Kabwe Warriors
25/03 19:00
Finale 
Napsa Stars
Nchanga Rangers
25/03 19:00
Finale 
Kabwe Youth Soccer Academy
Kitwe United
26/11 21:00
Finale 
Red Arrows
Green Buffaloes
15/11 21:00
Finale 
Zanaco
Lusaka Dynamos
23/11 21:00
Finale 
Napsa Stars
Zanaco
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari