Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

Tempo
SQUADRA
Handicap
OU
1x2
15/0800:15

Feistritz Rosental

Sv Donau

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

ATSV Wolfsberg

Vst Volkermarkt

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

Sv Deutsch Goritz

Grossklein

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Tus Rein

Weinland Gamlitz

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Ufc Fehring

St Anna Am Aigen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

Usc Eugendorf

Ufv Thalgau

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Sv Telfs

Sv Vols

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Sv Leithaprodersdorf

St Margarethen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Asv Siegendorf

Sc Bad Sauerbrunn

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Kottingbrunn

Waidhofen Ybbs

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:30

Andelsbuch

Sv Wimpassing

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0819:00

Vorderland Womens

Bergheim/hof Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0820:00

Neulengbach Womens

Wacker Innsbruck Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:00

Skv Altenmarkt Womens

Union Kleinmunchen Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:10

Sturm Graz/stattegg Womens

St Polten Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0819:15

Usc Landhaus Womens

Sudburgenland Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.14 

11.00 

8.00 

18/0801:10

SG Austria Klagenfurt

Wacker Innsbruck Amateure

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.70 

1.21 

2.5-3 

0.85 

1.01 

1.94 

3.25 

3.65 

18/0801:10

Blau Weiss Linz

SKU Amstetten

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.74 

1.16 


1.19 

0.70 

1.74 

3.90 

3.75 

18/0801:10

FAC Team Fur Wien

WSG Wattens

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.93 

3.05 

2.03 

3.60 

18/0801:10

SC Wiener Neustadt

Austria Wien Youth

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.74 

1.16 

2.5-3 

0.86 

1.00 

1.53 

4.85 

4.15 

18/0801:10

SV Ried

Liefering

(Pareggi)

0.5 

1.01 

0.87 

2.5-3 

0.83 

1.03 

1.98 

3.10 

3.65 

18/0822:30

Austria Lustenau

Juniors OO

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.67 

1.26 

2.5-3 

0.77 

1.09 

1.50 

5.00 

4.30 

19/0816:30

Lafnitz

SV Horn

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.97 

0.91 


1.01 

0.85 

2.20 

2.70 

3.65 

19/0820:30

Kapfenberg Superfund

SK Vorwarts Steyr

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

1.21 

0.70 


1.12 

0.75 

1.94 

3.25 

3.60 

18/0801:00

ASV Bruck

SC/ESV Parndorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Rapid Vienna Youth

SC Mannsdorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Sc Neusiedl 1919

Trenkwalder Admira Youth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Sv Mattersburg Amateure

Karabakh Vienna

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:30

Fcm Traiskirchen

Wiener Sportklub

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:30

Sv Schwechat

Ask Ebreichsdorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0800:00

Team Wiener Linien

Stpolten Youth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0823:00

Union Gurten

SC Weiz

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Wsc Hertha Wels

Sc Gleisdorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

SV Allerheiligen

Vst Volkermarkt

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Sturm Graz Amateur

Deutschlandsberger Sc

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Tus Bad Gleichenberg

Vocklamarkt

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:00

Atsv Stadl Paura

SC Kalsdorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:00

Wolfsberger Ac Amateur

Wels

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0800:30

Grazer AK

Sv Lendorf

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0802:30

Pinzgau Saalfelden

Worgl

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0822:00

Langenegg

SV Grodig

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0823:00

Vfb Hohenems

Kufstein

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.80 


0.85 

0.91 

2.14 

2.61 

3.70 

15/0823:00

Rheindorf Altach B

Bischofshofen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0823:00

Tsv St Johann

Sc Schwaz

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/0800:00

Sv Seekirchen

Usk Anif

(Pareggi)


1-1.5 

0.85 

0.97 

3.5 

0.85 

0.95 

4.75 

1.44 

4.65 

16/0800:00

Kitzbuhel

Dornbirn

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/0800:00

Sv Wals Grunau

Svg Reichenau

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Kufstein

Pinzgau Saalfelden

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:30

Worgl

Kitzbuhel

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0820:00

Dornbirn

Tsv St Johann

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0821:30

Svg Reichenau

Langenegg

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:00

Bischofshofen

Sv Wals Grunau

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:30

Usk Anif

Vfb Hohenems

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0800:00

Sc Schwaz

Rheindorf Altach B

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:00

SV Grodig

Sv Seekirchen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0823:00

Wacker Innsbruck

St.Polten

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.96 

0.92 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

2.20 

2.81 

3.45 

18/0823:00

Red Bull Salzburg

TSV Hartberg

(Pareggi)

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.93 

3.5 

0.84 

1.02 

1.14 

11.50 

7.20 

18/0823:00

Mattersburg

Wolfsberger AC

(Pareggi)

0-0.5 

0.92 

0.96 

2.5 

0.93 

0.93 

2.16 

2.92 

3.40 

19/0823:00

Sturm Graz

Rheindorf Altach

(Pareggi)

1-1.5 

1.08 

0.80 


1.06 

0.80 

1.46 

5.40 

4.35 

19/0823:00

LASK Linz

Rapid Wien

(Pareggi)

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.53 

2.44 

3.40 

19/0823:00

Austria Wien

Trenkwalder Admira

(Pareggi)

0.93 

0.95 


0.96 

0.90 

1.52 

4.85 

4.30 

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari