Risultati calcio in diretta

Pronostici Calcio Danimarca

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

Tempo
SQUADRA
Handicap
OU
1x2
18/0801:00

Skive IK

Kolding IF

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0819:00

Vejgaard Bk

Sydvest

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0819:30

Kjellerup IF

Dalum

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0820:00

Aarhus Fremad

Tarup Paarup If

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0819:00

HIK

Skovshoved

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0820:00

Marienlyst

B93 Copenhagen

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0820:00

Hillerod Fodbold

Bronshoj

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0819:00

Avarta

Middelfart

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0821:00

AB Kobenhavn

B 73 Slagelse

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0820:00

Brabrand IF

Odder IGF

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:00

Ringkobing

Jammerbugt

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0800:00

Bramdrupdam

Bih Odense

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0800:00

Rudersdal

NB Bornholm

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0800:00

Nakskov

Avarta

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

Bjaeverskov If

Luif

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/0800:00

Greve

Roskilde

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/0800:00

Hedensted BK

Union Santa Fe

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16/0800:30

Hvidovre IF

Fremad Amager

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:45

Elite 3000 Helsingor

Fredericia

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:45

Hvidovre IF

Naestved

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:45

Herfolge Boldklub Koge

Nykobing Falster

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:45

Roskilde

Silkeborg IF

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:45

Thisted

Lyngby

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0820:45

Viborg

Fremad Amager

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

Lemming If

Aabyhoj IF

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

Tjorring IF

Morso

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0801:00

Herning Kfum

Randers Youth

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15/0800:30

Fortuna Hjorring Womens

Thisted Fc Womens

(Pareggi)

2.5 

0.85 

0.91 


0.91 

0.85 

1.09 

13.00 

8.10 

16/0800:30

Ob Womens

Ballerup Skovlunde Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0819:00

Brondby Womens

Ob Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0819:00

Vsk Aarhus Womens

Thisted Fc Womens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0801:00

Sonderjyske

Vendsyssel

(Pareggi)

0.5-1 

0.93 

0.95 

2.5-3 

0.93 

0.93 

1.73 

3.95 

3.75 

19/0818:00

Nordsjaelland

Vejle

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.93 

0.95 

2.5-3 

0.99 

0.87 

1.93 

3.35 

3.55 

19/0820:00

Randers

Hobro I.K.

(Pareggi)

0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.89 

0.97 

1.95 

3.55 

3.25 

19/0822:00

Aarhus AGF

Kobenhavn

(Pareggi)


0.5-1 

1.00 

0.88 

2.5-3 

1.03 

0.83 

4.20 

1.69 

3.70 

20/0800:00

Brondby

Esbjerg FB

(Pareggi)

1.5-2 

1.00 

0.88 

3-3.5 

0.90 

0.96 

1.24 

8.30 

5.70 

20/0802:00

Odense BK

Midtjylland

(Pareggi)


0-0.5 

1.03 

0.85 

2.5-3 

1.00 

0.86 

3.00 

2.09 

3.50 

21/0801:00

Horsens

Aalborg BK

(Pareggi)

1.00 

0.88 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

2.55 

2.47 

3.30 

26/0820:00

Aalborg BK

Esbjerg FB

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/0820:00

Kobenhavn

Sonderjyske

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/0820:00

Midtjylland

Randers

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/0820:00

Hobro I.K.

Aarhus AGF

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/0820:00

Vendsyssel

Brondby

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/0820:00

Nordsjaelland

Horsens

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26/0820:00

Vejle

Odense BK

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Aarhus AGF

Vendsyssel

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Brondby

Midtjylland

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Horsens

Vejle

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Randers

Aalborg BK

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Sonderjyske

Hobro I.K.

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Esbjerg FB

Kobenhavn

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

02/0920:00

Odense BK

Nordsjaelland

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari