Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

Tempo
SQUADRA
Handicap
OU
1x2
17/0822:00

Umraniyespor

Adanaspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0800:15

Elazigspor

Boluspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18/0821:30

Hatayspor

Karabukspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0800:15

Osmanlispor

Giresunspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0802:15

Altinordu

Genclerbirligi

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Adana Demirspor

Denizlispor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:15

Afjet Afyonspor

Altay Spor Kulubu

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0802:45

Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi

Istanbulspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0802:45

Eskisehirspor

Balikesirspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Akhisar Bld.Geng

Rizespor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Alanyaspor

Ankaragucu

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Antalyaspor

Konyaspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Bursaspor

Kayserispor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Erzurum BB

Besiktas

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Galatasaray

Goztepe

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Kasimpasa

Istanbul Basaksehir

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Trabzonspor

Sivasspor

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/0800:00

Yeni Malatyaspor

Fenerbahce

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Antalyaspor U21

Konyaspor U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Yeni Malatyaspor U21

Fenerbahce U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Trabzonspor U21

Sivasspor U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Bursaspor U21

Kayserispor U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor U21

Besiktas Jk U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Kasimpasa U21

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Alanyaspor U21

Ankaragucu U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Galatasaray U21

Goztepe U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19/0822:00

Akhisar Bldgeng U21

Rizespor U21

(Pareggi)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari