Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

04/08 08:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosi
25/07 04:00
DS 
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],Rigori Kicks[5-4]
25/07 03:00
Finale 
Real Potosi
The Strongest
25/07 03:00
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Jorge Wilstermann
22/07 08:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Universitario de Sucre
21/07 08:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
21/07 08:00
Finale 
The Strongest
Real Potosi
18/07 05:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Guabira
18/07 04:00
Finale 
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
18/07 04:00
DS 
The Strongest
Bolivar
90 minutes[0-0],Double bouts[1-1],Rigori Kicks[3-0]
18/07 03:30
DS 
Universitario de Sucre
Cd San Jose
90 minutes[4-2],Double bouts[5-5],Rigori Kicks[3-1]
18/07 03:00
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
18/07 03:00
Finale 
Petrolero de Yacuiba
Enrique Happ
18/07 03:00
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Real Potosi
11/07 04:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
11/07 03:30
Finale 
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
11/07 03:30
Finale 
Cd San Jose
Universitario de Sucre
11/07 03:00
Finale 
Club Guabira
Sport Boys Warnes
11/07 03:00
Finale 
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
11/07 03:00
Finale 
Enrique Happ
Petrolero de Yacuiba
10/07 08:00
Finale 
Bolivar
The Strongest
16/08 03:00
Finale 
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Guabira
14/08 08:00
Finale 
1Sport Boys Warnes
Aurora
13/08 07:30
Finale 
Blooming
Royal Pari
13/08 05:15
Finale 
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
13/08 03:00
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Bolivar1
12/08 07:30
Finale 
Club Guabira
Destroyers1
09/08 08:00
Finale 
Universitario de Sucre
Bolivar
07/08 05:15
Finale 
Real Potosi
The Strongest
07/08 03:00
Finale 
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosi
06/08 08:00
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
06/08 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Sport Boys Warnes
06/08 03:00
Finale 
Aurora
Universitario de Sucre
05/08 04:00
Finale 
Destroyers
Jorge Wilstermann
03/08 08:00
Finale 
1Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi1
03/08 06:15
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Royal Pari
02/08 08:30
 
San Jose
Aurora
02/08 08:30
Finale 
The Strongest
Destroyers
02/08 06:15
Finale 
Blooming
Real Potosi
31/07 08:00
Finale 
1Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes1
30/07 07:00
Finale 
1Destroyers
Blooming1
30/07 04:00
Finale 
Bolivar
Aurora
30/07 03:00
Finale 
Club Guabira
The Strongest
30/07 03:00
Finale 
Real Potosi
Nacional Potosi
29/07 03:00
Finale 
Royal Pari
Universitario de Sucre
27/07 08:30
Finale 
Blooming
Club Guabira
27/07 06:15
Finale 
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
26/07 08:30
Finale 
Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Sucre
26/07 06:15
Finale 
Nacional Potosi
Destroyers
26/07 03:00
Finale 
Sport Boys Warnes
Real Potosi1
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari