Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

06/02 23:59
Finale 
Stade Nyonnais
Hammarby
06/02 04:00
DS 
Aarhus AGF
Baumit Jablonec
90min [1-1], Rigori [5-4], Aarhus AGF vince
05/02 22:00
Finale 
Beijing Guoan
Dalkurd Ff
06/02 20:00
DS 
IFK Norrkoping
Shamrock Rovers1
90min [1-1], Rigori [4-1], IFK Norrkoping vince
04/02 04:00
DS 
Hammarby
Shamrock Rovers
90 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[2-4]
03/02 23:59
DS 
Dalkurd Ff
Baumit Jablonec
90 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[4-5]
03/02 04:00
Finale 
Beijing Guoan
Aarhus AGF
02/02 23:59
DS 
NK Rijeka
IFK Norrkoping
90 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[5-3]
31/01 04:00
DS 
Shamrock Rovers
Dalkurd Ff
90 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[6-5]
30/01 23:59
Finale 
Baumit Jablonec
Hammarby
30/01 04:00
DS 
IFK Norrkoping
Beijing Guoan
90 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[4-2]
29/01 23:59
Finale 
Aarhus AGF
NK Rijeka
27/06 18:00
Finale 
Finlandia U17
Estonia U17
09/06 16:00
Finale 
Lettonia U19
Finlandia U19
09/06 16:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Estonia U19
07/06 22:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Lettonia U19
07/06 18:00
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Estonia U19
02/07 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Lituania U17
30/06 23:00
Finale 
1Finlandia U17
Estonia U17
30/06 19:00
Finale 
Lituania U17
Lettonia U17
29/06 23:00
Finale 
Finlandia U17
Lituania U17
29/06 19:00
 
Lettonia U17
Estonia U17
10/06 18:00
Finale 
Lithuania U18
Lettonia U19
10/06 18:00
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Estonia U18
08/06 23:30
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Lithuania U18
08/06 19:00
Finale 
Estonia U18
Lettonia U19
07/06 23:30
Finale 
Finlandia U19
Lettonia U19
07/06 19:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Estonia U19
30/06 17:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Lituania U17
30/06 17:00
Finale 
Lettonia U17
Finlandia U17
28/06 22:00
Finale 
Lettonia U17
Lituania U171
28/06 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Finlandia U17
27/06 22:00
Finale 
Latvia U17
Estonia U17
27/06 18:00
Finale 
Finland U17
Lithuania U17
05/06 17:00
Finale 
1Lettonia U19
Finlandia U19
05/06 17:00
Finale 
Lituania U19
Estonia U19
04/06 23:59
Finale 
Estonia
Latvia
03/06 23:00
Finale 
Estonia U21
Latvia U21
03/06 22:00
Finale 
Lettonia U19
Lituania U191
03/06 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U19
Finlandia U19
02/06 22:00
Finale 
Latvia U19
Estonia U19
02/06 18:00
Finale 
Finland U19
Lithuania U19
02/06 00:30
Finale 
Latvia
Lithuania
31/05 23:00
Finale 
Latvia U21
Lithuania U21
29/05 21:00
Finale 
Lithuania
Estonia
28/05 23:00
Finale 
Lithuania U21
Estonia U21
29/06 16:00
Finale 
Lituania U17
Estonia U17
29/06 16:00
Finale 
Lettonia U17
Finlandia U17
27/06 16:00
 
Lituania U17
Lettonia U17
26/06 18:00
Finale 
Estonia U17
Lettonia U17
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari