Risultati calcio in diretta

Risultati Calcio Finlandia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

29/03 23:30
Finale 
HJK Helsinki
KuPS
12/05 20:00
Finale 
HJK Helsinki
Inter Turku
03/04 23:30
Finale 
Ekenas IF Fotboll
Inter Turku
02/04 23:30
Finale 
1HJK Helsinki
Honka
29/03 23:30
Finale 
SJK Seinajoki
Honka
29/03 23:30
Finale 
Ekenas IF Fotboll
Haka
29/03 22:00
Finale 
Inter Turku
Ilves Tampere
18/03 21:00
DS 
Haka
Lahti
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
18/03 20:00
Finale 
HJK Helsinki
VPS Vaasa
17/03 21:00
Finale 
Ekenas IF Fotboll
AC Oulu
10/03 21:00
Finale 
Honka
HJK Helsinki
10/03 21:00
Finale 
Ac Kajaani
Musa
10/03 20:00
 
TPS Turku
Ekenas IF Fotboll
10/03 20:00
Finale 
Ps Kemi
AC Oulu
10/03 20:00
Finale 
KuPS
RoPS Rovaniemi
10/03 20:00
Finale 
Jyvaskyla JK
Haka
10/03 20:00
Finale 
Grifk
Viikingit
10/03 20:00
Finale 
KTP Kotka
Pepo Lappeenranta1
10/03 20:00
Finale 
Honka Youth
Inter Turku
10/03 01:00
Finale 
Kpv
Jaro
10/03 01:00
Finale 
Tpv Tampere
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
06/03 23:00
Finale 
1Ekenas IF Fotboll
Honka Youth
06/03 23:00
Finale 
Honka
Gnistan
04/03 20:15
Finale 
Inter Turku
Klubi 04
03/03 21:00
Finale 
Pepo Lappeenranta
Honka
03/03 21:00
Finale 
Honka Youth
TPS Turku
03/03 01:00
Finale 
SJK Seinajoki
VPS Vaasa
02/03 23:30
Finale 
Ekenas IF Fotboll
IFK Mariehamn
24/02 23:00
Finale 
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
Kpv
24/02 21:30
Finale 
AC Oulu
Musa
24/02 21:00
Finale 
Jaro
SJK Seinajoki
24/02 20:30
Finale 
Haka
Ilves Tampere
24/02 20:00
Finale 
HJK Helsinki
HIFK
24/02 19:15
Finale 
Lahti
Grifk
18/02 23:59
Finale 
IFK Mariehamn
Inter Turku
18/02 01:00
Finale 
Klubi 04
Ekenas IF Fotboll
17/02 23:45
Finale 
VPS Vaasa
Tpv Tampere
17/02 22:30
Finale 
Viikingit
Jyvaskyla JK
17/02 20:30
Finale 
Ilves Tampere
Lahti
17/02 20:00
Finale 
AC Oulu
KuPS
17/02 20:00
Finale 
HJK Helsinki
KTP Kotka
17/02 19:00
Finale 
RoPS Rovaniemi
Ac Kajaani
17/02 01:00
Finale 
HIFK
Honka
11/02 23:59
Finale 
Musa
Ps Kemi1
10/02 23:45
Finale 
VPS Vaasa
Kpv
10/02 22:00
Finale 
Gnistan
Pepo Lappeenranta1
10/02 21:30
Finale 
SJK Seinajoki
Tpv Tampere
10/02 21:00
Finale 
Jaro
Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku
10/02 20:30
Finale 
Haka
Viikingit
10/02 20:30
Finale 
Ilves Tampere
Grifk
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari