Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

03/05 22:45
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Khouneh Be Khouneh
09/03 19:30
DS 
Esteghlal Khozestan
Khouneh Be Khouneh
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Khouneh Be Khouneh vince
30/01 19:15
Finale 
Sanat-Naft
Esteghlal Tehran
20/12 19:00
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Iran Javan Bushehr
19/12 19:00
DS 
Esteghlal Khozestan
Teraktor-Sazi1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [4-3], Esteghlal Khozestan vince
19/12 19:00
DS 
Persepolis
Sanat-Naft
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Rigori [4-5], Sanat-Naft vince
18/12 18:15
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Khouneh Be Khouneh
15/12 20:45
Finale 
Baderan Tehran
Persepolis
14/11 19:30
Finale 
1Saipa
Teraktor-Sazi
27/10 19:00
Finale 
Gostaresh Folad
Oxin Alborz
27/10 18:30
Finale 
Malavan
Esteghlal Khozestan
27/10 18:30
Finale 
Khouneh Be Khouneh
Siah Jamegan Khorasan
26/10 21:30
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Fajr Shahid Sepasi
26/10 19:35
Finale 
Iran Javan Bushehr
Gol Abrisham Tehran
20/10 21:15
Finale 
Esteghlal Tehran
Nassaji Mazandaran
04/10 21:50
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gostaresh Folad
08/09 23:30
DS 
Nassaji Mazandaran
Pars Jonoubi Jam
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [4-3], Nassaji Mazandaran vince
08/09 22:15
Finale 
Oxin Alborz
Saipa
08/09 22:15
DS 
Zob Ahan
Fajr Sepasi1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Rigori [2-4], Fajr Sepasi vince
08/09 21:15
Finale 
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal Tehran
08/09 20:30
Finale 
Niroye Zamini
Gol Abrisham Tehran
07/09 23:30
Finale 
Esteghlal Khozestan
Miad Moghan Ardabil1
07/09 22:15
Finale 
1Sepahan
Sanat-Naft1
07/09 21:45
Finale 
Padideh Mashhad
Teraktor-Sazi
07/09 21:15
Finale 
Damash Gilan FC
Siraf Kangan
21/08 21:00
Finale 
Iran Javan Bushehr
Shahin Lordegan
21/08 20:20
Finale 
Gol Abrisham Tehran
Shahrdari Tabriz
21/08 20:15
DS 
Rah Ahan
Shohada Garrus Bijar
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Rigori [5-4], Rah Ahan vince
11/05 23:59
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Naft Tehran
31/12 19:00
DS 
1Zob Ahan
Teraktor-Sazi1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-3]
30/12 18:15
Finale 
1Sepahan
Naft Tehran1
21/12 18:00
 
Gostaresh Folad
Zob Ahan
20/12 20:50
DS 
Naft Tehran
Esteghlal Tehran
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
20/12 18:30
Finale 
Naft Gachsaran
Teraktor-Sazi
20/12 18:00
Finale 
Sepahan
Saipa
18/11 21:00
DS 
Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Zob Ahan vince
18/11 21:00
DS 
Zob Ahan
Mashin Sazi
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
18/11 20:50
DS 
Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [5-3], Esteghlal Tehran vince
18/11 20:50
DS 
Esteghlal Tehran
Saba Battery
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[5-3]
18/11 19:00
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa
18/11 19:00
Finale 
Shahrdari Mahshahr
Gostaresh Folad
18/11 19:00
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Saipa
18/11 18:00
DS 
Shahrdary Arak
Sepahan
90min [0-0], 120min [1-2], Sepahan vince
18/11 18:00
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz
18/11 18:00
Finale 
Teraktor-Sazi
Bargh shiraz
17/11 20:05
DS 
Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [2-3], Naft Gachsaran vince
17/11 20:05
DS 
Foolad Khozestan
Naft Gachsaran
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[2-3]
17/11 18:45
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Shahrdary Arak
17/11 18:45
Finale 
Naft Tehran
Shahrdari Fuman
04/11 19:30
Finale 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Padideh Mashhad
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari