Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

15/12 02:30
DS 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Ashdod MS
90min [0-0], 120min [1-0], Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona vince
11/08 01:45
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
25/10 02:00
DS 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Akko
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Rigori [4-3], Maccabi Haifa vince
29/12 02:10
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
13/08 01:30
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
12/08 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
09/08 02:00
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Tel Aviv
09/08 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
08/08 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Haifa
06/08 02:00
Finale 
1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC2
05/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
05/08 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
02/08 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Tel Aviv
02/08 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Ashdod MS
01/08 00:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Netanya
30/07 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalem
30/07 00:45
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Raanana
30/07 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
29/07 00:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
29/07 00:00
Finale 
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Hapoel Hadera
15/12 02:40
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
16/11 17:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
26/10 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Beitar Jerusalem
28/09 00:30
Finale 
1Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana
14/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acco
14/08 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Haifa
13/08 23:59
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
13/08 02:00
Finale 
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon
12/08 23:59
Finale 
1Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
09/08 23:59
Finale 
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Raanana
09/08 02:00
Finale 
1Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
09/08 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
08/08 23:59
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Hapoel Beer Sheva
07/08 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Jerusalem
07/08 00:45
Finale 
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
06/08 23:59
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Netanya
03/08 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
Maccabi Netanya
03/08 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acco
02/08 23:59
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
31/07 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
31/07 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Acco
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
30/07 02:00
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ashkelon
30/07 00:45
Finale 
Hapoel Raanana
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
29/07 23:59
Finale 
1Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa
16/12 01:30
Finale 
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
01/12 03:00
Finale 
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
01/12 01:45
Finale 
Ashdod MS
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
30/11 03:00
Finale 
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
28/10 02:00
Finale 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari