Risultati calcio in diretta

Risultati Calcio Portogallo

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

21/05 00:15
Finale 
Aves
Sporting Lisbon
19/04 03:30
DS 
Sporting Lisbon
Porto
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[1-0],Rigori Kicks[5-4]
19/04 01:30
DS 
Caldas
Aves
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
01/03 04:15
Finale 
Aves
Caldas
08/02 04:15
Finale 
Porto
Sporting Lisbon1
12/01 04:30
Finale 
Moreirense
Porto
11/01 04:30
Finale 
CD Cova Piedade
Sporting Lisbon
11/01 03:00
DS 
Rio Ave
Aves
90 minutes[3-3],120 minutes[4-4],Rigori Kicks[4-5]
11/01 02:00
DS 
Caldas
SC Farense1
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
30/12 23:00
 
1Deportiva Once Caldas
Academica Coimbra
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Rigori [4-2], Deportiva Once Caldas vince
15/12 04:15
Finale 
Porto
Vitoria Guimaraes
14/12 05:00
DS 
Rio Ave
Benfica
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
14/12 03:00
Finale 
Sporting Lisbon
Vilaverdense
13/12 23:30
Finale 
Scpraiense
SC Farense
13/12 23:00
Finale 
CF Uniao Madeira
Aves
13/12 23:00
DS 
Moreirense
Santa Clara
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Rigori Kicks[6-5]
06/12 23:59
DS 
Maritimo
CD Cova Piedade
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[2-4]
20/11 04:15
Finale 
Vitoria Guimaraes
Feirense1
19/11 23:59
DS 
Scpraiense
Vilafranquense
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-2]
19/11 23:59
Finale 
Sp. Ideal
CD Cova Piedade
19/11 23:59
Finale 
Santa Clara
Chaves
19/11 23:00
Finale 
Moreirense
Felgueiras
19/11 23:00
DS 
Vizela
Vilaverdense
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-2],Rigori Kicks[2-4]
19/11 23:00
DS 
Deportiva Once Caldas
Arouca
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Rigori [3-1], Deportiva Once Caldas vince
19/11 23:00
Finale 
Uniao Leiria
Aves
19/11 23:00
Finale 
CF Uniao Madeira
SC Freamunde
19/11 23:00
Finale 
1Academica Coimbra
CD Nacional
19/11 23:00
Finale 
SC Farense
Leixoes
19/11 22:30
DS 
UD Oliveirense
Maritimo
90min [2-2], 120min [2-3], Maritimo vince
19/11 04:30
Finale 
1Rio Ave
Sporting Braga
19/11 02:15
Finale 
Benfica
Vitoria Setubal
18/11 04:30
Finale 
Porto
Portimonense1
17/11 04:30
Finale 
Sporting Lisbon
Famalicao
16/10 02:00
DS 
Academica Coimbra
Pacos Ferreira
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
15/10 23:00
Finale 
Santa Clara
Belenenses
15/10 23:00
Finale 
Scpraiense
Alcains
15/10 22:00
DS 
1Amarante
Sp. Ideal
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[4-5]
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Vilaverdense
Boavista
15/10 22:00
DS 
Pinhalnovense
Vitoria Setubal1
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Sanjoanense
Rio Ave
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Fatima
Chaves
15/10 22:00
DS 
Gafanha
SC Freamunde
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[3-4]
15/10 22:00
Finale 
SC Farense
GD Estoril-Praia1
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Cd Ciudad Real
Aves
15/10 22:00
Finale 
1Uniao Leiria
Sp Espinho
15/10 22:00
DS 
NK Mura 05
Portimonense
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [6-7], Portimonense vince
15/10 22:00
DS 
Vilafranquense
Casa Pia Ac
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
15/10 22:00
Finale 
Vizela
Sintrense1
15/10 22:00
DS 
UD Oliveirense
SCU Torreense
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [5-4], UD Oliveirense vince
15/10 22:00
Finale 
CD Nacional
Merelinense
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari