Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

14/06 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Diambars
14/06 00:30
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
Asc Linguere
14/06 00:30
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
As Douanes Dakar
11/06 00:30
 
Mbour
Us Ouakam Dakar
11/06 00:00
Finale 
Generation Foot
Asc Jaraaf
08/06 00:30
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Generation Foot
08/06 00:30
Finale 
1Us Ouakam Dakar
Mbour
01/06 00:00
Finale 
Generation Foot
Asec Ndiambour
22/05 01:00
Finale 
1Teunhueth
Us Ouakam Dakar
15/05 01:00
Finale 
Asec Ndiambour
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
15/05 01:00
Finale 
As Douanes Dakar
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
15/05 01:00
Finale 
Guediawaye
Asc Jaraaf
08/05 01:00
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Toure Kunda Footpro
04/05 02:10
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
Teungueth1
04/05 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes Dakar
Diambars
04/05 01:00
Finale 
Casamance
Stade De Mbour
03/05 23:59
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Ngb Dakar
03/05 01:00
Finale 
Sonacos
Guediawaye
01/05 01:00
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
Casamance
13/04 02:10
Finale 
Asc Jaraaf
Generation Foot1
12/04 23:59
Finale 
Ngb Dakar
Us Ouakam Dakar
23/03 01:00
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Asc Jaraaf
13/03 02:15
Finale 
As Douanes
Casamance
13/03 01:35
Finale 
Teungueth
Guediawaye
13/03 01:30
Finale 
Teunhueth
Guediawaye
12/03 23:59
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Sonacos
06/03 01:05
Finale 
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
Stade De Mbour
05/03 00:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Us Ouakam Dakar
02/03 02:00
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Asec Ndiambour
27/02 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Linguere
27/02 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Asc Linguere
24/02 00:30
Finale 
Us Ouakam Dakar
Guediawaye
20/02 01:00
Finale 
1Renaissance
Asc Yeggo
29/01 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Teungueth
29/01 02:00
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
29/01 01:00
Finale 
Asc Port Autonome
Etics
28/01 23:59
Finale 
Africa Promo Foot
Ej Fatick
28/01 23:00
Finale 
Asc Yeggo
Keur Madior
19/01 00:30
Finale 
Guediawaye
Casamance
15/01 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Asc Linguere
15/01 02:00
Finale 
Toure Kunda Footpro
Diambars
15/01 00:30
Finale 
Casamance
Ngb Asc Niarry Tally
14/01 23:59
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Teungueth
08/01 02:00
Finale 
Stade De Mbour
Casamance
07/01 23:59
Finale 
Cayor Foot
Jamono Fatick
01/01 02:00
Finale 
As Douanes
Stade De Mbour
01/01 00:30
Finale 
Sonacos
Generation Foot
31/12 23:59
Finale 
As Dakar Sacre Coeur
Asc Linguere
31/12 00:30
Finale 
Casamance
Asc Jaraaf
31/12 00:30
Finale 
Teungueth
Diambars
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari