Risultati calcio in diretta

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

24/05 01:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Mladost Lucani1
10/05 02:00
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Cukaricki
09/05 23:30
Finale 
Mladost Lucani
Macva Sabac
19/04 00:30
Finale 
Cukaricki
Partizan Belgrade
18/04 22:00
Finale 
Macva Sabac
Mladost Lucani
14/03 23:59
Finale 
Vojvodina
Mladost Lucani
14/03 23:59
Finale 
FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki
14/03 20:00
Finale 
FK Javor Ivanjica
Partizan Belgrade
16/11 01:30
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
FK Rad Beograd
15/11 23:00
Finale 
1Borac Cacak
Crvena Zvezda
15/11 20:00
DS 
Spartak Subotica
Macva Sabac
90 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[5-6]
25/10 23:59
Finale 
Vojvodina
Buducnost Dobanovci
25/10 23:00
Finale 
Mladost Lucani
Proleter Novi Sad
25/10 20:00
Finale 
FK Napredak Krusevac
Radnicki Pirot
25/10 20:00
Finale 
Indjija
FK Javor Ivanjica
25/10 20:00
Finale 
Zlatibor
Cukaricki
11/10 23:59
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Vranje
11/10 23:59
Finale 
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Borac Cacak
11/10 20:00
Finale 
FK Bezanija
FK Napredak Krusevac
11/10 20:00
Finale 
Tani Bole Watts
Partizan Belgrade
06/09 22:00
Finale 
Dinamo Pancevo
Csk Pivara Celarevo
06/09 22:00
Finale 
Rtanj Boljevac
OFK Beograd
06/09 22:00
Finale 
Zlatibor
BSK Borca
27/05 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda
10/05 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina
09/05 22:00
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
27/04 01:00
Finale 
Vojvodina
Partizan Belgrade
26/04 22:30
Finale 
Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda
06/04 01:00
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
Mladost Lucani1
05/04 23:59
Finale 
Vojvodina
Borac Cacak
05/04 23:59
Finale 
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
Cukaricki
05/04 19:00
Finale 
FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade
26/10 23:00
DS 
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
90 minutes[0-0],Rigori Kicks[3-4]
26/10 23:00
DS 
Mladost Lucani
FK Rad Beograd
90 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[5-3]
26/10 23:00
Finale 
1Radnik Surdulica
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno
26/10 22:00
Finale 
Crvena Zvezda
BSK Borca
26/10 21:00
Finale 
1Cukaricki
FK Javor Ivanjica
26/10 20:00
Finale 
1FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica
26/10 19:00
DS 
Jagodina
Borac Cacak
90 minutes[1-1],Rigori Kicks[4-5]
25/10 19:00
Finale 
Zarkovo
Partizan Belgrade
22/09 02:00
Finale 
Vojvodina
FK Bezanija
21/09 23:59
Finale 
Partizan Belgrade
FK Napredak Krusevac1
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Indjija
FK Vozdovac Beograd
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Radan Lebane
Cukaricki
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Sindjelic N
Jagodina
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Polet Ljubic
Radnik Surdulica
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Kolubara
Mladost Lucani
21/09 22:00
Finale 
BSK Borca
Radnicki Nis1
21/09 22:00
Finale 
Csk Pivara Celarevo
Crvena Zvezda
21/09 22:00
DS 
Zarkovo
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
90 minutes[2-2],Rigori Kicks[5-4]
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari