Risultati calcio in diretta

Risultati Calcio Singapore

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

27/07 19:45
Finale 
Home United FC
Tampines Rovers FC1
25/11 20:00
DS 
Albirex Niigata FC
Global FC
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Rigori [3-1], Albirex Niigata FC vince
27/09 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Hougang United FC
27/09 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Home United FC
16/08 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
DPMM FC
14/08 19:30
Finale 
Nagacorp
Hougang United FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Tampines Rovers FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
11/08 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Boeung Ket Angkor
11/08 19:30
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Nagacorp
10/08 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Albirex Niigata FC
08/08 19:30
Finale 
Boeung Ket Angkor
Global FC
21/06 20:30
DS 
Geylang United FC
Global FC
90 minutes[4-4],120 minutes[4-4],Rigori Kicks[2-3]
20/06 20:30
Finale 
Hougang United FC
Ceres
01/06 20:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Nagacorp
29/05 20:30
Finale 
1Singapore Warriors
Boeung Ket Angkor
09/09 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
24/08 19:45
DS 
1Ceres
Tampines Rovers FC
90min [2-1], Totale [3-3], 120min [2-3], Tampines Rovers FC vince
19/08 19:45
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata FC
03/07 20:00
Finale 
Ceres
DPMM FC
01/07 20:00
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Albirex Niigata FC
30/06 20:00
Finale 
DPMM FC
Ceres1
30/06 20:00
Finale 
Home United FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
29/06 20:00
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
Global FC
28/06 20:00
Finale 
Albirex Niigata FC
Geylang United FC
27/06 20:00
Finale 
1Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
29/05 19:30
DS 
Ceres
Young Lions
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[3-1]
28/05 19:30
Finale 
Nagacorp
Global FC
27/05 19:45
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Singapore Warriors
26/05 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Hougang United FC
27/11 20:00
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Home United FC
27/11 17:00
Finale 
DPMM FC
Global FC
24/11 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
DPMM FC
24/11 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Global FC
02/10 19:30
Posticipata 
Global FC
Albirex Niigata FC
02/10 19:30
Posticipata 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
02/10 19:30
Finale 
DPMM FC
Home United FC
02/10 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Albirex Niigata
17/08 19:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Albirex Niigata
16/08 19:30
DS 
Geylang United FC
Global FC
90 minutes[1-2],Double bouts[2-2],120 minutes[1-4]
15/08 19:30
Finale 
Home United FC
Singapore Warriors
14/08 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Balestier Khalsa FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
Tampines Rovers FC
DPMM FC
13/08 19:30
Finale 
Global FC
Geylang United FC
12/08 19:30
Finale 
Singapore Warriors
Home United FC
10/08 19:30
Finale 
DPMM FC
Tampines Rovers FC
27/05 19:30
DS 
Hougang United FC
Global FC
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
26/05 19:30
Finale 
Geylang United FC
Lao Police Club
22/05 19:30
Finale 
Albirex Niigata
Svay Rieng
07/11 20:30
Finale 
Balestier Khalsa FC
Home United FC
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari