Risultati calcio in diretta

Risultati Calcio Tailandia

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

23/04 19:00
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Nong Bua Lamphu1
11/10 19:00
Finale 
Air Force Central
BEC Tero Sasana
13/06 20:00
DS 
Rayong
Pattaya United
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Rigori [2-4], Pattaya United vince
08/08 20:00
DS 
Chonburi Shark FC
Bangkok Glass
90min [4-4], 120min [4-6], Bangkok Glass vince
08/08 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Ranong
08/08 20:00
Finale 
Chiangrai United
Air Force Central1
08/08 19:00
Finale 
Buriram United
Ubon Umt United
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Chonburi Shark FC
Muang Thong United
11/07 20:00
Finale 
1Nakhon Pathom FC
Bangkok Glass
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Ratchasima
Pattaya United
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Air Force Central
Port
11/07 20:00
Finale 
Chiangrai United
BEC Tero Sasana1
11/07 19:00
Finale 
Ubon Umt United
Suphanburi FC
11/07 19:00
DS 
Trang
Buriram United
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Buriram United vince
11/07 17:30
DS 
1Ranong
Bangkok United FC1
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Ranong vince
13/06 20:00
DS 
Nong Bua Lamphu
Ubon Umt United
90min [2-2], 120min [3-4], Ubon Umt United vince
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Nakhon Pathom FC
Navy
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Army United
Chiangrai United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Lampang
Buriram United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
1Udon Thani
Muang Thong United
13/06 20:00
Finale 
Port
Sukhothai
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Krabi Fc
BEC Tero Sasana
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Trat Fc
Bangkok Glass
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Ipe Samut Sakhon
Bangkok United FC
13/06 19:00
DS 
Prachuap Khiri Khan
Suphanburi FC
90min [1-1], Rigori [4-5], Suphanburi FC vince
13/06 19:00
Finale 
1Kasetsart
Air Force Central
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Sisaket
Nakhon Ratchasima
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Chainat FC
13/06 19:00
Finale 
Khonkaen FC
Chonburi Shark FC
13/06 17:35
DS 
Ranong
Ratchaburi FC
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Rigori [5-4], Ranong vince
18/04 19:30
Finale 
Ayutthaya United
Nong Bua Lamphu
18/04 19:00
DS 
Nakhon Pathom FC
Chiangmai Fc1
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [5-4], Nakhon Pathom FC vince
18/04 19:00
Finale 
1Phrae United
Khonkaen FC
18/04 19:00
DS 
Chiangrai
Army United
90min [0-0], 120min [0-0], Rigori [3-4], Army United vince
18/04 19:00
DS 
Lamphun Warrior
Kasetsart1
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Kasetsart vince
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Trang
Ptt Rayong
18/04 19:00
Finale 
Surat Thani
Udon Thani
18/04 18:30
Finale 
Hua Hin City
Sisaket
18/04 16:30
DS 
Surin Khongcheemool
Samut Sakhon1
90min [2-2], 120min [2-2], Rigori [3-5], Samut Sakhon vince
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Lampang
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Nan
Trat Fc
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Ipe Samut Sakhon
Krabi Fc
18/04 16:30
Finale 
Ranong
Tailandia Honda Fc
18/04 16:05
Finale 
Sakon Nakhon
Rayong
07/03 19:00
Finale 
Phitsanulok
Ayutthaya United
07/03 19:00
Finale 
Rayong United
Ipe Samut Sakhon
07/03 16:30
Finale 
Surin
Muang Loei United
07/03 16:30
Finale 
Bangkok Fc
Dome
28/02 20:00
 
Chachoengsao
Chiangmai Fc
28/02 19:30
 
Lamphun Warrior
Mahasarakham United
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari