Risultati calcio in diretta

Risultati Calcio Uzbekistan

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

21/08 20:50
Finale 
Nurafshon
Zaamin1
21/08 20:00
Finale 
Sherdor Samarqand
Fk Gijduvon
20/08 21:30
Finale 
Termez Surkhon
Andijon
20/08 21:00
Finale 
Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Samarkand
20/08 20:50
Finale 
1Xorazm Urganch
Naryn
18/08 23:00
Finale 
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Navbahor Namangan
18/08 23:00
Finale 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
17/08 23:30
Finale 
Neftchi Fargona
Kokand 19121
17/08 23:30
Finale 
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Sogdiana Jizak
17/08 23:30
Finale 
Buxoro
Lokomotiv Tashkent
17/08 23:30
Finale 
AGMK
Metallurg Bekobod
12/08 23:30
Finale 
Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro
12/08 21:30
Finale 
Kokand 1912
Pakhtakor Tashkent
12/08 21:30
Finale 
Metallurg Bekobod
Qizilqum Zarafshon
11/08 23:00
Finale 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Neftchi Fargona
11/08 23:00
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
11/08 21:00
Finale 
Sogdiana Jizak
AGMK
03/08 00:00
Finale 
1Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Kokand 1912
02/08 23:00
Finale 
Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod
02/08 22:00
Finale 
Neftchi Fargona
Navbahor Namangan
02/08 00:00
Finale 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Lokomotiv Tashkent
01/08 23:00
Finale 
AGMK
Qizilqum Zarafshon
01/08 22:00
Finale 
Sogdiana Jizak
Nasaf Qarshi
30/07 00:00
Finale 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
29/07 23:00
Finale 
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Buxoro
29/07 22:00
Finale 
Kokand 1912
Sogdiana Jizak
28/07 23:00
Finale 
Metallurg Bekobod
Neftchi Fargona
28/07 23:00
Finale 
Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent
28/07 23:00
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
AGMK
25/07 00:00
Finale 
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan
24/07 23:00
Finale 
Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum Zarafshon1
24/07 22:00
Finale 
Sogdiana Jizak
Lokomotiv Tashkent
24/07 00:00
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
Kokand 1912
23/07 23:00
Finale 
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Metallurg Bekobod
23/07 22:00
Finale 
AGMK
Buxoro
20/07 00:00
Finale 
Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak
19/07 23:00
Finale 
Buxoro
Neftchi Fargona
19/07 23:00
Finale 
Metallurg Bekobod
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
19/07 00:00
Finale 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Nasaf Qarshi
19/07 00:00
Finale 
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Pakhtakor Tashkent
18/07 23:00
Finale 
Kokand 1912
AGMK1
14/07 00:00
Finale 
Nasaf Qarshi
Qizilqum Zarafshon
13/07 23:00
Finale 
Kokand 1912
Metallurg Bekobod
13/07 22:00
Finale 
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan1
13/07 00:00
Finale 
1AGMK
Pakhtakor Tashkent
12/07 23:00
Finale 
1Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Neftchi Fargona
12/07 22:00
Finale 
Sogdiana Jizak
Buxoro1
10/07 00:00
Finale 
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Qizilqum Zarafshon
09/07 23:00
Finale 
Sogdiana Jizak
Metallurg Bekobod
09/07 22:00
Finale 
Kokand 1912
Lokomotiv Tashkent
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari