Risultati calcio in diretta

Risultati Calcio Zimbabwe

Campionato italiano di calcio

maggiori campionati

13/10 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Chicken Inn
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Vc Herentals
12/08 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Chicken Inn
10/08 21:00
Finale 
Harare City
Mutare City
22/07 21:00
 
Triangle Fc
Highlanders Fc
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Chicken Inn
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Ngezi Platinum Stars
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Highlanders Fc
22/07 21:00
Finale 
Herentals College
Zpc Kariba
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Caps United Fc
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Bulawayo City
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Yadah
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Nichrut
Shabanie Mine
21/07 21:00
Finale 
Harare City
Chapungu United
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Bulawayo Chiefs
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Dynamos Fc
15/07 19:00
Finale 
Highlanders Fc
Herentals College
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Harare City
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Zpc Kariba
Black Rhinos Fc
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Yadah
Platinum
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Mutare City
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Nichrut
14/07 19:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum Stars
Triangle Fc
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Chicken Inn
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Yadah
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Highlanders Fc
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Shabanie Mine
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Nichrut
08/07 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Bulawayo City
07/07 20:00
Finale 
Platinum
Zpc Kariba
07/07 20:00
Finale 
Harare City
Caps United Fc
07/07 19:30
Finale 
Herentals College
Ngezi Platinum Stars
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Triangle Fc
Chicken Inn
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo Chiefs
Zpc Kariba
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Chapungu United
Caps United Fc
17/06 21:00
Finale 
Black Rhinos Fc
Ngezi Platinum Stars
17/06 20:45
Finale 
Harare City
Yadah
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Bulawayo City
Mutare City
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Platinum
Highlanders Fc
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Herentals College
Shabanie Mine
16/06 21:00
Finale 
Dynamos Fc
Nichrut
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Shabanie Mine
Black Rhinos Fc
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Mutare City
Dynamos Fc
10/06 21:00
Finale 
1Highlanders Fc
Bulawayo Chiefs
10/06 21:00
Finale 
Yadah
Chapungu United
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Zpc Kariba
Harare City
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Caps United Fc
Bulawayo City1
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Nichrut
Triangle Fc
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Chicken Inn
Herentals College
09/06 21:00
Finale 
Ngezi Platinum Stars
Platinum
Condizioni Generali

DS: Dopo Supplementari